Varžybų informacija

FK Rotalis
MFL 2020 metų sezonas
2020-08-13 20:40:00
Stadionas: II "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Romanas Osipov

5:1


FK Polivektris

Įvarčiai
Paulius Sakalis*1:0 15:00
Gvidas Jarašius2:0 18:00
2:1 24:00 Valentin Baranovskij
Ričardas Kulis3:1 47:00
Ričardas Kulis4:1 49:00
Ričardas Kulis5:1 50:00

Įspėjimai
32:00 Daimonas Apitionakas
Ričardas Kulis 37:00
Arnoldas Liman 44:00
44:00 Valentin Baranovskij

Varžybose dalyvavo
Vasilij Novičkov
Dainius Riškus
Justas Ruginis
Egidijus Osetrovas
Arnoldas Liman
Ričardas Kulis
Vytautas Padrezas
Paulius Sakalis*
Gvidas Jarašius
Georgij Prichodko
Tomas Skinder
Miroslav Prokopovič
Valentin Baranovskij
Ernestas Komarovas
Artiom Bezborodych
Edvardas Jočis
Valerij Barabarovič
Valdemar Juchnevič
Daimonas Apitionakas

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-10-01MFL2020 metų sezonasFK Polivektris - FK Rotalis
2019-06-27MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Polivektris - FK Rotalis3:2
2019-04-04MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Rotalis - FK Polivektris2:1
2018-10-25MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Polivektris - FK Rotalis3:2
2018-05-31MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Rotalis - FK Polivektris0:1

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1411035222+3033
2GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team149235736+2129
3FK Rytas149146338+2528
4FC IndEx149145851+728
5Maracana149145349+428
6SKK Oniksas - TEC146084954-518
7FK Rotalis145092741-1415
8FK Fortitudo1431104448-410
9FK Polivektris1431103464-3010
10FK Eksperimentas1421112660-347

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 14

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
21 Varžybų:13
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
20 Varžybų:11
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
18 Varžybų:14
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
14 Varžybų:12
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
12 Varžybų:13
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
11 Varžybų:12
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
10 Varžybų:14
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
10 Varžybų:13
Jevgenij Učajev Komanda:Maracana
10 Varžybų:13
Nikita Juščenko Komanda:El Dorado
9 Varžybų:14

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 3
Martinas Sevruk Komanda:FK Eksperimentas
1 1
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Tomaš Novoslavskij Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Sergej Viliavin Komanda:FK Rotalis
0 2
Daimonas Apitionakas Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 2
Viliam Novicki Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Rūgsėjis   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
282930

Mūsų partneriai: