Varžybų informacija

GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
MFL 2020 metų sezonas
2020-08-13 21:40:00
Stadionas: I "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Romanas Osipov

3:2


FK Eksperimentas

Įvarčiai
Pavel Pelakauskas*1:0 25:00
Žygimantas Kirsis1:1 28:00
Darius Olechnovič2:1 37:00
Tadas Švaikevičius3:1 40:00
3:2 42:00 Jarek Pietroszkiewicz

Įspėjimai
34:00 Martinas Sevruk
51:00 Martinas Sevruk

Varžybose dalyvavo
Denis Romanov
Jaroslav Jodko
Aleksandr Dergačiov
Vladislavas Ravdanovičius
Vytautas Zemleckas
Gediminas Skrockas
Marius Linkevičius*
Pavelas Šarynskis
Robertas Vrublevskis
Pavel Pelakauskas*
Tadas Švaikevičius
Darius Olechnovič
Lukas Vaičiūnas
Žygimantas Kirsis
Augustinas Latvėnas
Tomaš Tučkovski
Andrius Kvietkauskas
Edgaras Sinickas
Karolis Budinavičius
Arminas Tališauskas
Jarek Pietroszkiewicz
Martinas Sevruk
Edgaras Kalkys
Audrius Šakauskis

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-10-01MFL2020 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
2019-05-31MFL Taurė2019 metaiGREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team - FK Eksperimentas4:4 (1:0)
2017-10-26MFL2017 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team3:3
2017-05-04MFL2017 metų sezonasGREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team - FK Eksperimentas5:3

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1411035222+3033
2GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team149235736+2129
3FK Rytas149146338+2528
4FC IndEx149145851+728
5Maracana149145349+428
6SKK Oniksas - TEC146084954-518
7FK Rotalis145092741-1415
8FK Fortitudo1431104448-410
9FK Polivektris1431103464-3010
10FK Eksperimentas1421112660-347

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 14

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
21 Varžybų:13
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
20 Varžybų:11
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
18 Varžybų:14
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
14 Varžybų:12
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
12 Varžybų:13
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
11 Varžybų:12
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
10 Varžybų:14
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
10 Varžybų:13
Jevgenij Učajev Komanda:Maracana
10 Varžybų:13
Nikita Juščenko Komanda:El Dorado
9 Varžybų:14

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 3
Martinas Sevruk Komanda:FK Eksperimentas
1 1
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Tomaš Novoslavskij Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Sergej Viliavin Komanda:FK Rotalis
0 2
Daimonas Apitionakas Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 2
Viliam Novicki Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Rūgsėjis   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
282930

Mūsų partneriai: