Varžybų informacija

FK Fortitudo
MFL 2020 metų sezonas
2020-08-20 19:40:00
Stadionas: I "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Kiril Sidorov

11:5


FK Polivektris

Įvarčiai
0:1 14:00 Miroslav Prokopovič
Vilius Petkevičius1:1 15:00
Vilius Petkevičius2:1 16:00
Deividas Maciulevičius3:1 19:00
Aurimas Vasiliauskas*4:1 23:00
4:2 24:00 Daimonas Apitionakas
Deividas Maciulevičius5:2 26:00
Ignas Kirsnys6:2 31:00
Aurimas Vasiliauskas*7:2 34:00
7:3 35:00 Daimonas Apitionakas
7:4 36:00 Daimonas Apitionakas
Vilius Petkevičius8:4 43:00
Karolis Zairys9:4 46:00
9:5 47:00 Valentin Baranovskij
Giedrius Viktoravičius*10:5 49:00
Ignas Kirsnys11:5 49:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Gabrielius Butkevičius
Giedrius Viktoravičius*
Martynas Misevičius
Tomas Kaziukevičius
Laurynas Danielius
Aurimas Vasiliauskas*
Deividas Maciulevičius
Ignas Kirsnys
Aurimas Kievišas
Matas Venslauskas
Karolis Zairys
Vilius Petkevičius
Jevgenij Barbarovič
Vitalij Verbovič
Miroslav Prokopovič
Valentin Baranovskij
Ernestas Komarovas
Valerij Barabarovič
Gžegož Vilkin
Valdemar Juchnevič
Daimonas Apitionakas

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-10-08MFL2020 metų sezonasFK Polivektris - FK Fortitudo0:1
2019-10-03MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Fortitudo - FK Polivektris0:8
2019-04-18MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Polivektris - FK Fortitudo3:3

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team1712237839+3938
2El Dorado1712146031+2937
3FK Rytas1711247946+3335
4Maracana1710166061-131
5FC IndEx179176766+128
6SKK Oniksas - TEC177286564+123
7FK Rotalis1761103656-2019
8FK Fortitudo1752105050017
9FK Polivektris1741124071-3113
10FK Eksperimentas1721143182-517

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 17

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
27 Varžybų:16
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
24 Varžybų:14
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
19 Varžybų:16
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
19 Varžybų:15
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
18 Varžybų:15
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
16 Varžybų:13
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
12 Varžybų:17
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
11 Varžybų:15
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
10 Varžybų:15
Ignas Kirsnys Komanda:FK Fortitudo
10 Varžybų:16

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Viliam Novicki Komanda:FK Rytas
0 3
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 3
Martinas Sevruk Komanda:FK Eksperimentas
1 1
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 1
Sergej Viliavin Komanda:FK Rotalis
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Daimonas Apitionakas Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 2
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Spalis   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031

Mūsų partneriai: