Varžybų informacija

El Dorado
MFL 2020 metų sezonas
2020-08-20 19:40:00
Stadionas: II "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Kęstutis Duchnovič
Kiril Sidorov

9:1


Maracana

Įvarčiai
Nikita Juščenko1:0 02:00
Nikita Juščenko2:0 07:00
Martynas Rašinskas3:0 19:00
Nikita Juščenko4:0 24:00
Aringas Streckis5:0 32:00
Darius Pupliauskas6:0 36:00
Marius Motiejūnas7:0 43:00
7:1 44:00 Jevgenij Učajev
Tomas Tubutis®8:1 49:00
Nikita Juščenko9:1 50:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Edgar Fedorovič
Martynas Rašinskas
Nikita Juščenko
Igor Podužailo
Marius Budvytis
Darius Pupliauskas
Marius Motiejūnas
Kęstutis Rainys
Giedrus Šablinskas
Mindaugas Bičkovas
Tomas Tubutis®
Aringas Streckis
Tomas Šerpianskas
Evaldas Lukaševičius
Aleksandr Černiavskij
Ilgar Tanriverdijev
Arvydas Veikutis
Jevgenij Učajev
Tomas Buzas

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-10-08MFL2020 metų sezonasMaracana - El Dorado2:4
2020-09-19MFL Taurė2020 metaiEl Dorado - Maracana4:1
2019-09-26MFL2019 metų sezonasMaracana - El Dorado2:1
2019-05-31MFL Taurė2019 metaiEl Dorado - Maracana5:0
2019-03-28MFL2019 metų sezonasEl Dorado - Maracana7:0
2018-09-20MFL2018 metų sezonasMaracana - El Dorado1:6
2018-04-19MFL2018 metų sezonasEl Dorado - Maracana3:1

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1813146933+3640
2GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team1812337940+3939
3FK Rytas1812248247+3538
4Maracana1811166865+334
5FC IndEx189186975-628
6SKK Oniksas - TEC187296667-123
7FK Rotalis1871103957-1822
8FK Fortitudo1853105151018
9FK Polivektris1841134479-3513
10FK Eksperimentas1821153285-537

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 18

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
28 Varžybų:17
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
25 Varžybų:15
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
19 Varžybų:16
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
19 Varžybų:15
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
18 Varžybų:16
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
16 Varžybų:14
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
12 Varžybų:17
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
11 Varžybų:16
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
11 Varžybų:16
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
11 Varžybų:14

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 3
Viliam Novicki Komanda:FK Rytas
0 3
Martinas Sevruk Komanda:FK Eksperimentas
1 1
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 1
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Tomaš Novoslavskij Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Sergej Viliavin Komanda:FK Rotalis
0 2
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Spalis   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031

Mūsų partneriai: