Varžybų informacija

GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
MFL 2020 metų sezonas
2020-08-20 20:40:00
Stadionas: II "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Kiril Sidorov
Kęstutis Duchnovič

6:6


FC IndEx

Įvarčiai
0:1 02:00 Valdemar Voinič
Pavelas Šarynskis1:1 05:00
Tadas Švaikevičius2:1 09:00
2:2 09:00 Erikas Milašauskas*
2:3 18:00 Erikas Milašauskas*
Artur Plešakov3:3 21:00
3:4 24:00 Erikas Milašauskas*
Žygimantas Kirsis4:4 35:00
Aleksandr Lebedev*5:4 37:00
Pavelas Šarynskis6:4 39:00
6:5 43:00 Valdemar Voinič
6:6 50:00 Osvald Dunovskij

Varžybose dalyvavo
Denis Romanov
Jaroslav Jodko
Aleksandr Dergačiov
Artur Plešakov
Vladislavas Ravdanovičius
Vytautas Zemleckas
Aleksandr Lebedev*
Pavelas Šarynskis
Tadas Švaikevičius
Žygimantas Kirsis
Aleksandras Grigorjevas
Dmitrij Raksa
Osvald Dunovskij
Marek Alijev
Markas Soiko
Eduard Grudinskij
Dmitrij Malyšev
Andžej Monkevič
Valdemar Voinič
Vladimir Zadneprovskij
Edvardas Nuobara
Artur Blaškevič
Erikas Milašauskas*
Andrius Stankevičius

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-10-08MFL2020 metų sezonasFC IndEx - GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team2:6
2020-09-19MFL Taurė2020 metaiFC IndEx - GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team2:2 (1:2)
2019-08-29MFL2019 metų sezonasFC IndEx - GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team5:9
2019-04-11MFL2019 metų sezonasGREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team - FC IndEx11:3
2018-09-06MFL2018 metų sezonasFC IndEx - GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team2:8
2018-04-05MFL2018 metų sezonasGREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team - FC IndEx4:4
2017-08-31MFL2017 metų sezonasFC IndEx - GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team3:3
2017-04-06MFL2017 metų sezonasGREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team - FC IndEx3:1
2014-10-16MFL2014 metų sezonasGREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team - FC IndEx8:3
2014-07-31Vasaros MFL2014 m. vasaraFC IndEx - GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team9:2
2014-05-08MFL2014 metų sezonasFC IndEx - GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team5:6
2014-01-11Žiemos MFL2014 žiemaGREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team - FC IndEx0:3

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team1712237839+3938
2El Dorado1712146031+2937
3FK Rytas1711247946+3335
4Maracana1710166061-131
5FC IndEx179176766+128
6SKK Oniksas - TEC177286564+123
7FK Rotalis1761103656-2019
8FK Fortitudo1752105050017
9FK Polivektris1741124071-3113
10FK Eksperimentas1721143182-517

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 17

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
27 Varžybų:16
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
24 Varžybų:14
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
19 Varžybų:16
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
19 Varžybų:15
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
18 Varžybų:15
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
16 Varžybų:13
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
12 Varžybų:17
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
11 Varžybų:15
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
10 Varžybų:15
Ignas Kirsnys Komanda:FK Fortitudo
10 Varžybų:16

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Viliam Novicki Komanda:FK Rytas
0 3
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 3
Martinas Sevruk Komanda:FK Eksperimentas
1 1
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 1
Sergej Viliavin Komanda:FK Rotalis
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Daimonas Apitionakas Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 2
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Spalis   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031

Mūsų partneriai: