Varžybų informacija

FK Nadruvis
Kauno MFL 2020 m. sezonas
2020-08-16 17:00:00
Stadionas:
Teisėjai: Saulius Karka

4:4


Pozityvūs

Įvarčiai
Arnoldas Stanelis1:0 02:00
Nikhil Ayyappa2:0 12:00
Irakli Kartvelishvili3:0 23:00
3:1 28:00 Paulius Sirotavičius
3:2 32:00 Paulius Žukovas
3:3 46:00 Mantas Mykolaitis
Nikhil Ayyappa4:3 45:00
4:4 56:00 Paulius Sirotavičius

Įspėjimai
14:00 Romanas Ingaunis
Irakli Kartvelishvili 18:00
Kazys Stokna 23:00
Mindaugas Vaitiekaitis 25:00
Sudev Partiban 36:00
50:00 Paulius Sirotavičius

Varžybose dalyvavo
Giedrius Mozūraitis
Vytautas Leknickas
Kazys Stokna
Sudev Partiban
Jonas Akelis
Martynas Vorušila
Mindaugas Vaitiekaitis
Nikhil Ayyappa
Achin Ty
Augustas Mikalonis
Irakli Kartvelishvili
Arnoldas Stanelis
Rytis Dubininkas
Gražvydas Saveljavas
Egidijus Pašukevičius
Romanas Ingaunis
Laimonas Sūdžius
Skirmantas Džezulskis
Žydrūnas Juodis
Aleksas Samuščenko
Matas Gecevičius
Paulius Sirotavičius
Paulius Žukovas
Mantas Mykolaitis

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-08-02Kauno MFL2020 m. sezonasFK Nadruvis - Pozityvūs0:1
2020-07-12Kauno MFL2020 m. sezonasPozityvūs - FK Nadruvis5:1
2019-08-04Kauno MFL2019 m. sezonasPozityvūs - FK Nadruvis6:1
2019-06-09Kauno MFL2019 m. sezonasFK Nadruvis - Pozityvūs2:4
2018-07-11Kauno MFL2018 m. sezonasFK Nadruvis - Pozityvūs0:0
2018-05-19Kauno MFL2018 m. sezonasFK Nadruvis - Pozityvūs1:4
2017-06-20Kauno MFL2017 m. sezonasPozityvūs - FK Nadruvis4:0
2017-05-16Kauno MFL2017 m. sezonasFK Nadruvis - Pozityvūs3:0

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1411035222+3033
2GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team149235736+2129
3FK Rytas149146338+2528
4FC IndEx149145851+728
5Maracana149145349+428
6SKK Oniksas - TEC146084954-518
7FK Rotalis145092741-1415
8FK Fortitudo1431104448-410
9FK Polivektris1431103464-3010
10FK Eksperimentas1421112660-347

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 14

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
21 Varžybų:13
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
20 Varžybų:11
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
18 Varžybų:14
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
14 Varžybų:12
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
12 Varžybų:13
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
11 Varžybų:12
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
10 Varžybų:14
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
10 Varžybų:13
Jevgenij Učajev Komanda:Maracana
10 Varžybų:13
Nikita Juščenko Komanda:El Dorado
9 Varžybų:14

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 3
Martinas Sevruk Komanda:FK Eksperimentas
1 1
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Tomaš Novoslavskij Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Sergej Viliavin Komanda:FK Rotalis
0 2
Daimonas Apitionakas Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 2
Viliam Novicki Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Rūgsėjis   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
282930

Mūsų partneriai: