Varžybų informacija

Maracana
MFL 2020 metų sezonas
2020-08-27 19:40:00
Stadionas: II "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Romanas Osipov

4:10


FK Rytas

Įvarčiai
0:1 06:00 Albertas Šaveiko*
1:1 08:00 Marek Novosielskij*
Arvydas Veikutis2:1 09:00
2:2 15:00 Viliam Novicki
2:3 21:00 Viliam Novicki
Darius Tamašauskas3:3 22:00
3:4 25:00 Albertas Šaveiko*
Nikolaj Misiuk4:4 27:00
4:5 30:00 Dominik Stankevič
4:6 31:00 Albertas Šaveiko*
4:7 37:00 Albertas Šaveiko*
4:8 40:00 Kasparas Naskauskas
4:9 44:00 Albertas Šaveiko*
4:10 48:00 Viliam Novicki

Įspėjimai
04:00 Marek Novosielskij*

Varžybose dalyvavo
Gražvydas Bučys
Igor Pavliukovič
Evaldas Lukaševičius
Artūras Žarnovskis
Aleksandr Černiavskij
Audrius Veikutis
Darius Tamašauskas
Saulius Legetavičius
Arvydas Veikutis
Nikolaj Misiuk
Artūras Jeršovas
Jevgenij Učajev
Oleg Miasniankin
Marek Novosielskij*
Albert Masliuk
Viliam Novicki
Dominik Stankevič
Edvinas Laurinavičius
Kasparas Naskauskas
Albertas Šaveiko*
Tomaš Novoslavskij

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-06-25MFL2020 metų sezonasFK Rytas - Maracana3:2
2019-10-24MFL2019 metų sezonasMaracana - FK Rytas2:6
2019-05-30MFL Taurė2019 metaiFK Rytas - Maracana3:5
2019-05-09MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Rytas - Maracana7:2
2018-10-25MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Rytas - Maracana7:3
2018-06-21MFL Taurė2018 metaiFK Rytas - Maracana6:2
2018-05-10MFL2018 metų sezonasMaracana - FK Rytas0:3

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1813146933+3640
2GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team1812337940+3939
3FK Rytas1812248247+3538
4Maracana1811166865+334
5FC IndEx189186975-628
6SKK Oniksas - TEC187296667-123
7FK Rotalis1871103957-1822
8FK Fortitudo1853105151018
9FK Polivektris1841134479-3513
10FK Eksperimentas1821153285-537

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 18

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
28 Varžybų:17
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
25 Varžybų:15
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
19 Varžybų:16
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
19 Varžybų:15
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
18 Varžybų:16
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
16 Varžybų:14
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
12 Varžybų:17
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
11 Varžybų:16
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
11 Varžybų:16
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
11 Varžybų:14

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 3
Viliam Novicki Komanda:FK Rytas
0 3
Martinas Sevruk Komanda:FK Eksperimentas
1 1
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 1
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Tomaš Novoslavskij Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Sergej Viliavin Komanda:FK Rotalis
0 2
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Spalis   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031

Mūsų partneriai: