Varžybų informacija

GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
MFL 2020 metų sezonas
2020-08-27 20:40:00
Stadionas: I "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Nikoloz Kutsia

6:3


SKK Oniksas - TEC

Įvarčiai
Vadim Pinko1:0 13:00
Pavel Pelakauskas*2:0 16:00
Vadim Pinko3:0 27:00
3:1 28:00 Ignas Griškonis
3:2 39:00 Aurimas Andrulis
Tadas Švaikevičius4:2 40:00
4:3 40:00 Simonas Stankevičus
Pavelas Šarynskis5:3 43:00
Tadas Švaikevičius6:3 45:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Jaroslav Jodko
Aleksandr Dergačiov
Deividas Petravičius
Vytautas Zemleckas
Gediminas Skrockas
Aleksandr Lebedev*
Marius Linkevičius*
Pavelas Šarynskis
Vadim Pinko
Pavel Pelakauskas*
Tadas Švaikevičius
Aurimas Baubkus
Darius Baltiejus Jr
Almantas Tamulionis
Evaldas Pliavga
Aurimas Andrulis
Donatas Stakauskas
Heraclio U. Perez
Deividas Linauskas
Ignas Griškonis
Simonas Stankevičus
Povilas Lazdauskas

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-06-25MFL2020 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - TEC - GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team2:5
2019-06-27MFL2019 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - TEC - GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team3:5
2019-04-04MFL2019 metų sezonasGREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team - SKK Oniksas - TEC3:2
2018-10-04MFL2018 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - TEC - GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team5:2
2018-05-03MFL2018 metų sezonasGREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team - SKK Oniksas - TEC8:3
2018-03-24MFL Supertaurė2018 metaiGREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team - SKK Oniksas - TEC4:1
2017-10-19MFL2017 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - TEC - GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team1:8
2017-06-15MFL Taurė2017 metaiSKK Oniksas - TEC - GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team4:4 (3:2)
2017-04-27MFL2017 metų sezonasGREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team - SKK Oniksas - TEC3:2
2016-10-13MFL2016 metų sezonasGREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team - SKK Oniksas - TEC5:1
2016-10-10MFL2016 metų sezonasGREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team - SKK Oniksas - TEC8:4
2016-06-30MFL Taurė2016 metaiSKK Oniksas - TEC - GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team0:6
2016-05-19MFL2016 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - TEC - GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team2:5

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1813146933+3640
2GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team1812337940+3939
3FK Rytas1812248247+3538
4Maracana1811166865+334
5FC IndEx189186975-628
6SKK Oniksas - TEC187296667-123
7FK Rotalis1871103957-1822
8FK Fortitudo1853105151018
9FK Polivektris1841134479-3513
10FK Eksperimentas1821153285-537

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 18

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
28 Varžybų:17
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
25 Varžybų:15
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
19 Varžybų:16
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
19 Varžybų:15
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
18 Varžybų:16
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
16 Varžybų:14
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
12 Varžybų:17
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
11 Varžybų:16
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
11 Varžybų:16
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
11 Varžybų:14

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 3
Viliam Novicki Komanda:FK Rytas
0 3
Martinas Sevruk Komanda:FK Eksperimentas
1 1
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 1
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Tomaš Novoslavskij Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Sergej Viliavin Komanda:FK Rotalis
0 2
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Spalis   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031

Mūsų partneriai: