Varžybų informacija

FC IndEx
MFL 2020 metų sezonas
2020-09-10 19:40:00
Stadionas: II "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Kęstutis Duchnovič
Gediminas Macevičius

2:6


FK Rytas

Įvarčiai
0:1 17:00 Valdemar Šaveiko*
0:2 24:00 Albertas Šaveiko*
0:3 30:00 Albertas Šaveiko*
0:4 33:00 Dominik Stankevič
Valdemar Voinič1:4 37:00
1:5 38:00 Albertas Šaveiko*
1:6 43:00 Eduardas Tučinskis
Edvardas Nuobara2:6 48:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Paulius Bartaševičius
Aleksandras Grigorjevas
Osvald Dunovskij
Marek Alijev
Markas Soiko
Eduard Grudinskij
Andžej Monkevič
Valdemar Voinič
Vladimir Zadneprovskij
Edvardas Nuobara
Erikas Milašauskas*
Andrius Stankevičius
Eduardas Tučinskis
Marek Novosielskij*
Valdemar Šaveiko*
Albert Masliuk
Domantas Mazgys
Vitalijus Viršilo
Dominik Stankevič
Edvinas Laurinavičius
Albertas Šaveiko*

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-07-09MFL2020 metų sezonasFK Rytas - FC IndEx4:6
2019-06-27MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Rytas - FC IndEx7:3
2019-04-04MFL2019 metų sezonasFC IndEx - FK Rytas4:1
2018-10-18MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Rytas - FC IndEx1:7
2018-05-24MFL2018 metų sezonasFC IndEx - FK Rytas2:7
2017-10-19MFL2017 metų sezonasFC IndEx - FK Rytas3:3
2017-05-18MFL2017 metų sezonasFK Rytas - FC IndEx3:7
2017-03-30MFL Taurė2017 metaiFK Rytas - FC IndEx3:3 (4:5)
2016-11-10MFL2016 metų sezonasFC IndEx - FK Rytas8:9
2016-09-15MFL2016 metų sezonasFK Rytas - FC IndEx2:10
2016-09-05MFL Taurė2016 metaiFK Rytas - FC IndEx2:2 (2:1)
2016-05-05MFL2016 metų sezonasFC IndEx - FK Rytas3:5

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1813146933+3640
2GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team1812337940+3939
3FK Rytas1812248247+3538
4Maracana1811166865+334
5FC IndEx189186975-628
6SKK Oniksas - TEC187296667-123
7FK Rotalis1871103957-1822
8FK Fortitudo1853105151018
9FK Polivektris1841134479-3513
10FK Eksperimentas1821153285-537

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 18

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
28 Varžybų:17
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
25 Varžybų:15
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
19 Varžybų:16
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
19 Varžybų:15
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
18 Varžybų:16
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
16 Varžybų:14
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
12 Varžybų:17
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
11 Varžybų:16
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
11 Varžybų:16
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
11 Varžybų:14

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 3
Viliam Novicki Komanda:FK Rytas
0 3
Martinas Sevruk Komanda:FK Eksperimentas
1 1
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 1
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Tomaš Novoslavskij Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Sergej Viliavin Komanda:FK Rotalis
0 2
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Spalis   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031

Mūsų partneriai: