Varžybų informacija

SKK Oniksas - TEC
MFL 2020 metų sezonas
2020-09-10 20:40:00
Stadionas: I "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Romanas Osipov

7:2


FK Polivektris

Įvarčiai
0:1 03:00 Ernestas Komarovas
Arminas Lapinskas1:1 04:00
Ugnius Juozaitis2:1 07:00
Ignas Griškonis3:1 23:00
Ugnius Juozaitis4:1 29:00
4:2 30:00 Valerij Barabarovič
Deividas Linauskas5:2 32:00
Arminas Lapinskas6:2 33:00
Evaldas Pliavga7:2 43:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Aurimas Baubkus
Almantas Tamulionis
Evaldas Pliavga
Donatas Stakauskas
Deividas Linauskas
Ignas Griškonis
Ugnius Juozaitis
Arminas Lapinskas
Vitalij Verbovič
Tomas Skinder
Daniel Olechnovič
Ernestas Komarovas
Edvardas Jočis
Valerij Barabarovič
Valdemar Juchnevič
Daimonas Apitionakas

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-07-09MFL2020 metų sezonasFK Polivektris - SKK Oniksas - TEC1:2
2019-09-26MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Polivektris - SKK Oniksas - TEC7:2
2019-03-28MFL2019 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - TEC - FK Polivektris4:4

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1813146933+3640
2GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team1812337940+3939
3FK Rytas1812248247+3538
4Maracana1811166865+334
5FC IndEx189186975-628
6SKK Oniksas - TEC187296667-123
7FK Rotalis1871103957-1822
8FK Fortitudo1853105151018
9FK Polivektris1841134479-3513
10FK Eksperimentas1821153285-537

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 18

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
28 Varžybų:17
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
25 Varžybų:15
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
19 Varžybų:16
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
19 Varžybų:15
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
18 Varžybų:16
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
16 Varžybų:14
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
12 Varžybų:17
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
11 Varžybų:16
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
11 Varžybų:16
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
11 Varžybų:14

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 3
Viliam Novicki Komanda:FK Rytas
0 3
Martinas Sevruk Komanda:FK Eksperimentas
1 1
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 1
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Tomaš Novoslavskij Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Sergej Viliavin Komanda:FK Rotalis
0 2
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Spalis   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031

Mūsų partneriai: