Varžybų informacija

El Dorado
MFL 2020 metų sezonas
2020-10-01 19:40:00
Stadionas: I "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Kasparas Guobys

4:4


SKK Oniksas - TEC

Įvarčiai
Tomas Birškys1:0 01:00
1:1 22:00 Arminas Lapinskas
1:2 25:00 Aurimas Andrulis
Edvinas Mučinis2:2 30:00
2:3 31:00 Ignas Griškonis
Martynas Rašinskas3:3 43:00
3:4 48:00 Artūras Bubokas
Edvinas Mučinis4:4 50:00

Įspėjimai
37:00 Arminas Lapinskas
Tomas Birškys 47:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Martynas Rašinskas
Nikita Juščenko
Marius Budvytis
Tadas Paplauskas
Marius Motiejūnas
Kęstutis Rainys
Giedrus Šablinskas
Edvinas Mučinis
Tomas Birškys
Erik Motuz
Aurimas Baubkus
Almantas Tamulionis
Evaldas Pliavga
Aurimas Andrulis
Deividas Linauskas
Artūras Bubokas
Ignas Griškonis
Simonas Stankevičus
Arminas Lapinskas

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-08-13MFL2020 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - TEC - El Dorado1:5
2019-10-17MFL2019 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - TEC - El Dorado0:8
2019-05-16MFL2019 metų sezonasEl Dorado - SKK Oniksas - TEC5:0
2018-09-13MFL2018 metų sezonasEl Dorado - SKK Oniksas - TEC4:0
2018-04-12MFL2018 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - TEC - El Dorado1:4
2017-10-26MFL2017 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - TEC - El Dorado1:1
2017-05-25MFL2017 metų sezonasEl Dorado - SKK Oniksas - TEC1:2
2016-09-29MFL2016 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - TEC - El Dorado3:4
2016-06-02MFL2016 metų sezonasEl Dorado - SKK Oniksas - TEC6:0
2016-04-21MFL2016 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - TEC - El Dorado2:5

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1813146933+3640
2GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team1812337940+3939
3FK Rytas1812248247+3538
4Maracana1811166865+334
5FC IndEx189186975-628
6SKK Oniksas - TEC187296667-123
7FK Rotalis1871103957-1822
8FK Fortitudo1853105151018
9FK Polivektris1841134479-3513
10FK Eksperimentas1821153285-537

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 18

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
28 Varžybų:17
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
25 Varžybų:15
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
19 Varžybų:16
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
19 Varžybų:15
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
18 Varžybų:16
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
16 Varžybų:14
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
12 Varžybų:17
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
11 Varžybų:16
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
11 Varžybų:16
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
11 Varžybų:14

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 3
Viliam Novicki Komanda:FK Rytas
0 3
Martinas Sevruk Komanda:FK Eksperimentas
1 1
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 1
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Tomaš Novoslavskij Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Sergej Viliavin Komanda:FK Rotalis
0 2
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Spalis   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031

Mūsų partneriai: