Varžybų informacija

FK Eksperimentas
MFL 2020 metų sezonas
2020-10-01 21:40:00
Stadionas: II "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Romanas Osipov

0:10


GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team

Įvarčiai
0:1 04:00 Tadas Švaikevičius
0:2 13:00 Vladislavas Ravdanovičius
0:3 16:00 Tadas Švaikevičius
0:4 18:00 Tadas Švaikevičius
0:5 28:00 Vladislavas Ravdanovičius
0:6 33:00 Tadas Švaikevičius
0:7 41:00 Vladislavas Ravdanovičius
0:8 42:00 Pavelas Šarynskis
0:9 46:00 Aleksandr Dergačiov
0:10 47:00 Tadas Švaikevičius

Varžybose dalyvavo
Augustinas Latvėnas
Karolis Budinavičius
Vytautas Luchtanas
Arminas Tališauskas
Jarek Pietroszkiewicz
Ernest Plavskij*
Martinas Sevruk
Tadas Olbikas
Marius Spyčius
Audrius Šakauskis
Denis Romanov
Jaroslav Jodko
Aleksandr Dergačiov
Artur Plešakov
Vladislavas Ravdanovičius
Martynas Rumkis*
Aleksandr Lebedev*
Pavelas Šarynskis
Robertas Vrublevskis
Pavel Pelakauskas*
Tadas Švaikevičius
Darius Olechnovič

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-08-13MFL2020 metų sezonasGREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team - FK Eksperimentas3:2
2019-05-31MFL Taurė2019 metaiGREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team - FK Eksperimentas4:4 (1:0)
2017-10-26MFL2017 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team3:3
2017-05-04MFL2017 metų sezonasGREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team - FK Eksperimentas5:3

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1813146933+3640
2GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team1812337940+3939
3FK Rytas1812248247+3538
4Maracana1811166865+334
5FC IndEx189186975-628
6SKK Oniksas - TEC187296667-123
7FK Rotalis1871103957-1822
8FK Fortitudo1853105151018
9FK Polivektris1841134479-3513
10FK Eksperimentas1821153285-537

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 18

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
28 Varžybų:17
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
25 Varžybų:15
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
19 Varžybų:16
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
19 Varžybų:15
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
18 Varžybų:16
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
16 Varžybų:14
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
12 Varžybų:17
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
11 Varžybų:16
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
11 Varžybų:16
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
11 Varžybų:14

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 3
Viliam Novicki Komanda:FK Rytas
0 3
Martinas Sevruk Komanda:FK Eksperimentas
1 1
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 1
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Tomaš Novoslavskij Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Sergej Viliavin Komanda:FK Rotalis
0 2
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Spalis   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031

Mūsų partneriai: