Varžybų informacija

FC IndEx
MFL 2020 metų sezonas
2020-10-08 19:40:00
Stadionas: II "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Tomaš Bedulskij
Vitalij Gomolko

2:6


GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team

Įvarčiai
0:1 03:00 Pavel Pelakauskas*
0:2 04:00 Artur Plešakov
Vladimir Zadneprovskij1:2 18:00
1:3 22:00 Pavel Pelakauskas*
1:4 25:00 Pavelas Šarynskis
Valdemar Voinič2:4 27:00
2:5 48:00 Tadas Švaikevičius
2:6 49:00 Tadas Švaikevičius

Įspėjimai
38:00 Vladislavas Ravdanovičius

Varžybose dalyvavo
Aleksandras Grigorjevas
Osvald Dunovskij
Olegas Romanovskis
Eduard Grudinskij
Valdemar Voinič
Oleg Krasilnikov
Artur Blaškevič
Vladimir Zadneprovskij
Erikas Milašauskas*
Dmitrij Timko
Denis Romanov
Jaroslav Jodko
Aleksandr Dergačiov
Artur Plešakov
Vladislavas Ravdanovičius
Martynas Rumkis*
Deividas Petravičius
Aleksandr Lebedev*
Pavelas Šarynskis
Robertas Vrublevskis
Pavel Pelakauskas*
Tadas Švaikevičius
Darius Olechnovič

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-09-19MFL Taurė2020 metaiFC IndEx - GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team2:2 (1:2)
2020-08-20MFL2020 metų sezonasGREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team - FC IndEx6:6
2019-08-29MFL2019 metų sezonasFC IndEx - GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team5:9
2019-04-11MFL2019 metų sezonasGREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team - FC IndEx11:3
2018-09-06MFL2018 metų sezonasFC IndEx - GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team2:8
2018-04-05MFL2018 metų sezonasGREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team - FC IndEx4:4
2017-08-31MFL2017 metų sezonasFC IndEx - GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team3:3
2017-04-06MFL2017 metų sezonasGREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team - FC IndEx3:1
2014-10-16MFL2014 metų sezonasGREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team - FC IndEx8:3
2014-07-31Vasaros MFL2014 m. vasaraFC IndEx - GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team9:2
2014-05-08MFL2014 metų sezonasFC IndEx - GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team5:6
2014-01-11Žiemos MFL2014 žiemaGREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team - FC IndEx0:3

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1813146933+3640
2GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team1812337940+3939
3FK Rytas1812248247+3538
4Maracana1811166865+334
5FC IndEx189186975-628
6SKK Oniksas - TEC187296667-123
7FK Rotalis1871103957-1822
8FK Fortitudo1853105151018
9FK Polivektris1841134479-3513
10FK Eksperimentas1821153285-537

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 18

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
28 Varžybų:17
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
25 Varžybų:15
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
19 Varžybų:16
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
19 Varžybų:15
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
18 Varžybų:16
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
16 Varžybų:14
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
12 Varžybų:17
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
11 Varžybų:16
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
11 Varžybų:16
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
11 Varžybų:14

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 3
Viliam Novicki Komanda:FK Rytas
0 3
Martinas Sevruk Komanda:FK Eksperimentas
1 1
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 1
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Tomaš Novoslavskij Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Sergej Viliavin Komanda:FK Rotalis
0 2
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Spalis   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031

Mūsų partneriai: