Varžybų informacija

Pozityvūs
Kauno MFL 2020 m. sezonas
2020-09-06 15:00:00
Stadionas:
Teisėjai: Saulius Karka

9:2


Baltic Transline

Įvarčiai
Justas Juozelskis1:0 05:00
Skirmantas Džezulskis2:0 10:00
Lukas Karosas3:0 20:00
Paulius Sirotavičius4:0 28:00
4:1 29:00 Lukas Trijonis
4:2 47:00 Andrius Bendaravičius
Paulius Sirotavičius5:2 50:00
Paulius Sirotavičius6:2 52:00
Paulius Sirotavičius7:2 53:00
Paulius Sirotavičius8:2 58:00
Paulius Sirotavičius9:2 60:00

Įspėjimai
Rytis Dubininkas 30:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Rytis Dubininkas
Gražvydas Saveljavas
Egidijus Pašukevičius
Romanas Ingaunis
Laimonas Sūdžius
Džiugas Andriuškevičius
Skirmantas Džezulskis
Aleksas Samuščenko
Linas Valentikonis
Matas Gecevičius
Lukas Karosas
Paulius Sirotavičius
Justas Juozelskis
Mantas Mykolaitis
Gediminas Laukevičius
Giedrius Ribinskas
Arnoldas Bendaravičius
Lukas Trijonis
Augustas Lapūnas
Adomas Sinkevičius
Julius Stonkus
Andrius Bendaravičius

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-08-16Kauno MFL2020 m. sezonasBaltic Transline - Pozityvūs2:5
2020-06-28Kauno MFL2020 m. sezonasBaltic Transline - Pozityvūs1:5
2019-08-25Kauno MFL2019 m. sezonasBaltic Transline - Pozityvūs2:6
2019-06-30Kauno MFL2019 m. sezonasPozityvūs - Baltic Transline4:1
2018-09-09Kauno MFL2018 m. sezonasPozityvūs - Baltic Transline1:1
2018-05-26Kauno MFL2018 m. sezonasPozityvūs - Baltic Transline0:2
2017-07-26Kauno MFL2017 m. sezonasBaltic Transline - Pozityvūs0:1
2017-06-15Kauno MFL2017 m. sezonasPozityvūs - Baltic Transline1:3

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1813146933+3640
2GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team1812337940+3939
3FK Rytas1812248247+3538
4Maracana1811166865+334
5FC IndEx189186975-628
6SKK Oniksas - TEC187296667-123
7FK Rotalis1871103957-1822
8FK Fortitudo1853105151018
9FK Polivektris1841134479-3513
10FK Eksperimentas1821153285-537

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 18

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
28 Varžybų:17
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
25 Varžybų:15
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
19 Varžybų:16
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
19 Varžybų:15
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
18 Varžybų:16
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
16 Varžybų:14
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
12 Varžybų:17
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
11 Varžybų:16
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
11 Varžybų:16
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
11 Varžybų:14

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 3
Viliam Novicki Komanda:FK Rytas
0 3
Martinas Sevruk Komanda:FK Eksperimentas
1 1
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 1
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Tomaš Novoslavskij Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Sergej Viliavin Komanda:FK Rotalis
0 2
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Lapkritis   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30

Mūsų partneriai: