Varžybų informacija

FC Garliavos United
Kauno MFL 2020 m. sezonas
2020-09-06 16:15:00
Stadionas:
Teisėjai: Saulius Karka

0:0


Sparta

Įspėjimai
04:00 Lukas Karpavičius
08:00 Rytis Gaidys
Virmantas Šabasevičius 11:00
Gintautas Vaičiūnas 25:00
Remigijus Gaižius 45:00
52:00 Jonas Lebedevas
56:00 Erikas Paškevičius
Gintautas Vaičiūnas 58:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Mindaugas Daniūnas
Justas Čekavičius
Paulius Skrabulis
Gintautas Vaičiūnas
Dainius Kuršvietis
Remigijus Gaižius
Audrius Lukoševičius
Virmantas Šabasevičius
Edvardas Bakūnas
Domas Andreikėnas
Gediminas Višinskas
Artūras Matulionis
Aurimas Sedula
Martynas Antanaitis
Jonas Grigaitis
Donatas Rokas
Deividas Paškevičius
Vytautas Laurinaitis
Aurimas Berželionis
Deividas Širvaitis
Dovydas Rudzevičius
Liudas Balčiūnas
Naglis Balčiūnas
Lukas Karpavičius
Jonas Lebedevas
Erikas Paškevičius
Ridas Martinkevičius
Rytis Gaidys

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-08-16Kauno MFL2020 m. sezonasSparta - FC Garliavos United1:2
2020-08-02Kauno MFL2020 m. sezonasFC Garliavos United - Sparta1:2
2019-08-11Kauno MFL2019 m. sezonasSparta - FC Garliavos United0:2
2019-06-16Kauno MFL2019 m. sezonasFC Garliavos United - Sparta0:7
2018-08-01Kauno MFL2018 m. sezonasSparta - FC Garliavos United3:3
2018-05-26Kauno MFL2018 m. sezonasFC Garliavos United - Sparta3:6

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1813146933+3640
2GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team1812337940+3939
3FK Rytas1812248247+3538
4Maracana1811166865+334
5FC IndEx189186975-628
6SKK Oniksas - TEC187296667-123
7FK Rotalis1871103957-1822
8FK Fortitudo1853105151018
9FK Polivektris1841134479-3513
10FK Eksperimentas1821153285-537

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 18

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
28 Varžybų:17
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
25 Varžybų:15
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
19 Varžybų:16
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
19 Varžybų:15
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
18 Varžybų:16
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
16 Varžybų:14
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
12 Varžybų:17
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
11 Varžybų:16
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
11 Varžybų:16
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
11 Varžybų:14

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 3
Viliam Novicki Komanda:FK Rytas
0 3
Martinas Sevruk Komanda:FK Eksperimentas
1 1
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 1
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Tomaš Novoslavskij Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Sergej Viliavin Komanda:FK Rotalis
0 2
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Lapkritis   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30

Mūsų partneriai: