Varžybų informacija
KRATERISŽemaitijos MFL Pirmasis sezonas
2014-05-13 19:00:00
Stadionas: "Sruojos" stadionas
Teisėjai: Giedrius Kuzavas

3:3

FK Milašaičiai

Įvarčiai
Jonas Alčauskas1:0
Gintas Endriekus*2:0
Mantas Vaitkevičius*3:0
3:1 Vytautas Ramanauskas
3:2 Laurynas Šleinius
3:3 Laurynas Šleinius

Įspėjimai
Nerijus Mockus

Varžybose dalyvavo
Mantas Vaitkevičius*
Stasys Valančius
Gintas Endriekus*
Ramūnas Ruibys
Aistis Narmontas
Raimondas Laurinaitis
Andrius Domarkas
Andrius Ragainis
Nerijus Mockus
Vytautas Žukauskas
Jonas Latakas
Artūras Malachovskis
Edvardas Žilius
Tadas Aleksandravičius
Jonas Alčauskas
Robertas Petrauskas
Valentas Mitkus
Laurynas Šleinius
Dovydas Labžentis
Vytautas Ramanauskas
Dovydas Šimašius
Tomas Drozdovas
Ernestas Grigas
Darius Radavičius
Dovydas Stonkus
Matas Krugelis
Marius Drozdovas
Martynas Turskis
Andrius Rekašius
Karolis Bumblys
Simonas Simanauskas
Povilas Užnys

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2014-08-06Žemaitijos MFLPirmasis sezonasKRATERIS - FK Milašaičiai4:2
2014-07-10Žemaitijos MFLPirmasis sezonasKRATERIS - FK Milašaičiai5:2

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team44002411+1312
2El Dorado4400187+1112
3FC IndEx43011411+39
4Maracana3201115+66
5FK Eksperimentas42028806
6FK Fortitudo410369-33
7SKK Oniksas - TEC41031015-53
8FK Rytas41031015-53
9FK Polivektris3102816-83
10FK Rotalis4004315-120

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 4

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
9 Varžybų:3
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
5 Varžybų:4
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
4 Varžybų:4
Nikita Juščenko Komanda:El Dorado
4 Varžybų:4
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
4 Varžybų:4
Viliam Novicki Komanda:FK Rytas
3 Varžybų:3
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
3 Varžybų:4
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
3 Varžybų:3
Deividas Linauskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
3 Varžybų:3
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
3 Varžybų:4

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 0
Gžegož Vilkin Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 1
Vladimir Zadneprovskij Komanda:FC IndEx
0 1
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
0 1
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Vytautas Zemleckas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Oleg Miasniankin Komanda:FK Rytas
0 1
Liepa   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031

Mūsų partneriai: