Varžybų informacija
FK MilašaičiaiŽemaitijos MFL Pirmasis sezonas
2014-06-04 18:30:00
Stadionas: "Sruojos" stadionas
Teisėjai: Giedrius Kuzavas

3:6

Pėivelė

Įvarčiai
Ernestas Grigas1:0
Karolis Bumblys2:0
Matas Krugelis3:0
3:1 Jonas Knispelis
3:2 Aurimas Stulpelis
3:3 Arūnas Žukauskas
3:4 Rokas Rusys
3:5 Aurimas Stulpelis
3:6 Rokas Rusys

Įspėjimai
Kęstutis Stonkus

Varžybose dalyvavo
Valentas Mitkus
Laurynas Šleinius
Dovydas Labžentis
Vytautas Ramanauskas
Dovydas Šimašius
Tomas Drozdovas
Ernestas Grigas
Darius Radavičius
Dovydas Stonkus
Matas Krugelis
Marius Drozdovas
Martynas Turskis
Andrius Rekašius
Karolis Bumblys
Simonas Simanauskas
Povilas Užnys
Kęstutis Stonkus
Tomas Vaičius
Andrius Tamošauskas
Gytis Palubeckas
Rimvydas Brezgys
Mantvydas Sinkūnas
Arvydas Kripas
Jonas Knispelis
Aurimas Stulpelis
Žilvinas Palubeckas
Egidijus Martišius
Linas Latakas
Ramūnas Banys
Marius Birškys*
Arūnas Žukauskas
Tomas Žukauskas
Andrius Luotė
Andrius Girdžiūnas
Nerijus Ščerbakovas
Mantas Jankus
Rokas Rusys

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2014-09-06Žemaitijos MFLPirmasis sezonasPėivelė - FK Milašaičiai3:0
2014-07-30Žemaitijos MFLPirmasis sezonasPėivelė - FK Milašaičiai4:6

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1411035222+3033
2GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team149235736+2129
3FK Rytas149146338+2528
4FC IndEx149145851+728
5Maracana149145349+428
6SKK Oniksas - TEC146084954-518
7FK Rotalis145092741-1415
8FK Fortitudo1431104448-410
9FK Polivektris1431103464-3010
10FK Eksperimentas1421112660-347

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 14

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
21 Varžybų:13
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
20 Varžybų:11
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
18 Varžybų:14
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
14 Varžybų:12
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
12 Varžybų:13
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
11 Varžybų:12
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
10 Varžybų:14
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
10 Varžybų:13
Jevgenij Učajev Komanda:Maracana
10 Varžybų:13
Nikita Juščenko Komanda:El Dorado
9 Varžybų:14

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 3
Martinas Sevruk Komanda:FK Eksperimentas
1 1
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Tomaš Novoslavskij Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Sergej Viliavin Komanda:FK Rotalis
0 2
Daimonas Apitionakas Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 2
Viliam Novicki Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Rūgsėjis   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
282930

Mūsų partneriai: