Varžybų informacija
PėivelėŽemaitijos MFL Pirmasis sezonas
2014-06-18 18:30:00
Stadionas: "Sruojos" stadionas
Teisėjai:

2:3

Telšių komanda

Įvarčiai
0:1 Ernestas Kenstavičius
0:2 Ernestas Kenstavičius
Arvydas Kripas1:2
1:3 Laimonas Šapas
Marius Birškys*2:3

Varžybose dalyvavo
Kęstutis Stonkus
Tomas Vaičius
Andrius Tamošauskas
Gytis Palubeckas
Rimvydas Brezgys
Mantvydas Sinkūnas
Arvydas Kripas
Jonas Knispelis
Aurimas Stulpelis
Žilvinas Palubeckas
Egidijus Martišius
Linas Latakas
Ramūnas Banys
Marius Birškys*
Arūnas Žukauskas
Tomas Žukauskas
Andrius Luotė
Andrius Girdžiūnas
Nerijus Ščerbakovas
Mantas Jankus
Rokas Rusys
Paulius Macevičius
Nerijus Stanislovaitis
Deivydas Bulas
Gvidas Gedvilas
Tomas Vyšniauskas
Paulius Mikalauskas
Paulius Ukrinas
Martynas Armalis
Gražvydas Kukanauza
Šarūnas Augulis
Andrius Gečas
Andrius Dulkys
Simonas Mikalauskas
Laimonas Šapas
Ernestas Kenstavičius
Deividas Norvaišas
Robertas Žiobakas
Arnas Bukinas
Žilvinas Lukošius

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2014-08-19Žemaitijos MFLPirmasis sezonasPėivelė - Telšių komanda3:0
2014-05-21Žemaitijos MFLPirmasis sezonasPėivelė - Telšių komanda4:6
2014-05-03Žemaitijos MFLAtidarymo TAURĖPėivelė - Telšių komanda1:0

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1813146933+3640
2GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team1812337940+3939
3FK Rytas1812248247+3538
4Maracana1811166865+334
5FC IndEx189186975-628
6SKK Oniksas - TEC187296667-123
7FK Rotalis1871103957-1822
8FK Fortitudo1853105151018
9FK Polivektris1841134479-3513
10FK Eksperimentas1821153285-537

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 18

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
28 Varžybų:17
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
25 Varžybų:15
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
19 Varžybų:16
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
19 Varžybų:15
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
18 Varžybų:16
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
16 Varžybų:14
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
12 Varžybų:17
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
11 Varžybų:16
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
11 Varžybų:16
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
11 Varžybų:14

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 3
Viliam Novicki Komanda:FK Rytas
0 3
Martinas Sevruk Komanda:FK Eksperimentas
1 1
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 1
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Tomaš Novoslavskij Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Sergej Viliavin Komanda:FK Rotalis
0 2
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Lapkritis   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30

Mūsų partneriai: