Varžybų informacija
PėivelėŽemaitijos MFL Pirmasis sezonas
2014-06-18 18:30:00
Stadionas: "Sruojos" stadionas
Teisėjai:

2:3

Telšių komanda

Įvarčiai
0:1 Ernestas Kenstavičius
0:2 Ernestas Kenstavičius
Arvydas Kripas1:2
1:3 Laimonas Šapas
Marius Birškys*2:3

Varžybose dalyvavo
Kęstutis Stonkus
Tomas Vaičius
Andrius Tamošauskas
Gytis Palubeckas
Rimvydas Brezgys
Mantvydas Sinkūnas
Arvydas Kripas
Jonas Knispelis
Aurimas Stulpelis
Žilvinas Palubeckas
Egidijus Martišius
Linas Latakas
Ramūnas Banys
Marius Birškys*
Arūnas Žukauskas
Tomas Žukauskas
Andrius Luotė
Andrius Girdžiūnas
Nerijus Ščerbakovas
Mantas Jankus
Rokas Rusys
Paulius Macevičius
Nerijus Stanislovaitis
Deivydas Bulas
Gvidas Gedvilas
Tomas Vyšniauskas
Paulius Mikalauskas
Paulius Ukrinas
Martynas Armalis
Gražvydas Kukanauza
Šarūnas Augulis
Andrius Gečas
Andrius Dulkys
Simonas Mikalauskas
Laimonas Šapas
Ernestas Kenstavičius
Deividas Norvaišas
Robertas Žiobakas
Arnas Bukinas
Žilvinas Lukošius

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2014-08-19Žemaitijos MFLPirmasis sezonasPėivelė - Telšių komanda3:0
2014-05-21Žemaitijos MFLPirmasis sezonasPėivelė - Telšių komanda4:6
2014-05-03Žemaitijos MFLAtidarymo TAURĖPėivelė - Telšių komanda1:0

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado21181210126+7555
2Eagle Team - Žibintas21163212555+7051
3Maracana2113357863+1542
4FK Rotalis2111286458+635
5FK Polivektris219579267+2532
6FK Fortitudo219577181-1032
7FC IndEx219398777+1030
8FK Rytas2192108581+429
9Western Union2163126176-1521
10SKK Oniksas2146116575-1018
11FK Spartakas21321652137-8511
12FK Riešė21111950135-854

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 21

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
30 Varžybų:15
Andrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
27 Varžybų:20
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
23 Varžybų:18
Gžegož Vilkin Komanda:FK Polivektris
22 Varžybų:21
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
20 Varžybų:16
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
18 Varžybų:18
Artur Juchno Komanda:El Dorado
17 Varžybų:11
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas
17 Varžybų:16
Paulius Sakalis* Komanda:FK Rotalis
17 Varžybų:16
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
17 Varžybų:19

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Ernestas Komarovas Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 5
Giedrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 5
Martynas Rumkis* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 4
Nikolaj Misiuk Komanda:Maracana
1 2
Žygimantas Okulevičius* Komanda:FK Rotalis
1 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Vilius Petkevičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 2
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FK Spartakas
1 2
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
0 3
Audrius Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
0 3
Spalis   2019
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031

Mūsų partneriai: