Varžybų informacija

FC IndEx
Vasaros MFL 2014 m. vasara
2014-07-03 20:30:00
Stadionas: Fanų centrinis stadionas
Teisėjai: Artūras Pipiras

11:2


Western Union

Įvarčiai
Eduard Grudinskij1:0
Evald Viršzumirski*2:0
2:1 Erdi Karatepe
2:2 Eugen Pintea
Andrius Stankevičius3:2
Evald Viršzumirski*4:2
Jaraslav Markovskij5:2
Evald Viršzumirski*6:2
Evald Viršzumirski*7:2
Eduard Grudinskij8:2
Jaraslav Markovskij9:2
Dmitrij Malyšev10:2
Eduard Grudinskij11:2

Įspėjimai
Francesco Peluso
Thibaud Catry

Varžybose dalyvavo
Ernestas Česonis
Algis Vascenka
Viktor Kuraksa*
Evald Viršzumirski*
Robert Seniut
Andžej Choruzenko
Vitalij Krasovskij
Andrius Stankevičius
Vitalij Mackevič
Vitalij Romancevič
Dmitrij Malyšev
Igor Kuznecov
Eduard Grudinskij
Jaraslav Markovskij
Eugen Pintea
Joao Pedro Matias Portugues
Justinas Ramonas
Luigi Caruso
Motiejus Juodelis
Francesco Peluso
Karim Madaoui
Dominykas Pošiūnas
Erdi Karatepe
Thibaud Catry
Juan Carlos Carmiol
Darius Paulikas

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-09-05MFL2019 metų sezonasFC IndEx - Western Union5:0
2019-06-06MFL2019 metų sezonasWestern Union - FC IndEx2:6
2018-09-13MFL2018 metų sezonasFC IndEx - Western Union2:5
2018-04-12MFL2018 metų sezonasWestern Union - FC IndEx3:4

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado6600259+1618
2FC IndEx65012216+615
3GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team64112817+1113
4Maracana64112214+813
5SKK Oniksas - TEC63031716+19
6FK Rytas62042023-36
7FK Eksperimentas6204816-86
8FK Fortitudo61051218-63
9FK Polivektris61051324-113
10FK Rotalis6105923-143

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 6

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
11 Varžybų:5
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
7 Varžybų:6
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
6 Varžybų:6
Edvardas Nuobara Komanda:FC IndEx
5 Varžybų:4
Tomas Skinder Komanda:FK Polivektris
5 Varžybų:6
Jevgenij Učajev Komanda:Maracana
5 Varžybų:6
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
5 Varžybų:5
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
5 Varžybų:6
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
4 Varžybų:5
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
4 Varžybų:3

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 0
Darius Tamašauskas Komanda:Maracana
0 1
Darius Baltiejus Jr Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 1
Vytautas Zemleckas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Sergej Viliavin Komanda:FK Rotalis
0 1
Vladimir Zadneprovskij Komanda:FC IndEx
0 1
Rugpjūtis   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31

Mūsų partneriai: