Varžybų informacija
KRATERISŽemaitijos MFL Pirmasis sezonas
2014-07-16 19:00:00
Stadionas: "Sruojos" stadionas
Teisėjai: Giedrius Kuzavas

5:2

Pėivelė

Įvarčiai
Mantas Vaitkevičius*1:0
Artūras Malachovskis2:0
2:1 Mantas Jankus
Mantas Vaitkevičius*3:1
Tomas Vaitkevičius4:1
4:2 Aurimas Stulpelis
Mantas Vaitkevičius*5:2

Varžybose dalyvavo
Mantas Vaitkevičius*
Tomas Vaitkevičius
Robertas Petrauskas
Stasys Valančius
Gintas Endriekus*
Ramūnas Ruibys
Aistis Narmontas
Raimondas Laurinaitis
Andrius Domarkas
Andrius Ragainis
Nerijus Mockus
Vytautas Žukauskas
Jonas Latakas
Artūras Malachovskis
Edvardas Žilius
Tadas Aleksandravičius
Jonas Alčauskas
Paulius Budrys
Kęstutis Stonkus
Tomas Vaičius
Andrius Tamošauskas
Gytis Palubeckas
Rimvydas Brezgys
Mantvydas Sinkūnas
Arvydas Kripas
Jonas Knispelis
Aurimas Stulpelis
Žilvinas Palubeckas
Egidijus Martišius
Linas Latakas
Ramūnas Banys
Marius Birškys*
Arūnas Žukauskas
Tomas Žukauskas
Andrius Luotė
Andrius Girdžiūnas
Nerijus Ščerbakovas
Mantas Jankus
Rokas Rusys

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2014-06-12Žemaitijos MFLPirmasis sezonasKRATERIS - Pėivelė8:0
2014-05-07Žemaitijos MFLPirmasis sezonasPėivelė - KRATERIS2:6
2014-05-03Žemaitijos MFLAtidarymo TAURĖKRATERIS - Pėivelė0:3

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1312016617+4936
2Eagle Team - Žibintas1310128135+4631
3FK Rytas137065946+1321
4FK Rotalis136253532+320
5Maracana136254849-120
6FK Fortitudo136254552-720
7Western Union136164545019
8FC IndEx136164448-419
9FK Polivektris135264644+217
10SKK Oniksas133463837+113
11FK Spartakas1320113790-536
12FK Riešė1311112978-494

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 13

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
17 Varžybų:8
Andrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
16 Varžybų:12
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
16 Varžybų:13
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas
14 Varžybų:12
Artur Juchno Komanda:El Dorado
14 Varžybų:10
Arnoldas Čepkauskas Komanda:FK Riešė
13 Varžybų:13
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
12 Varžybų:12
Pavelas Šarynskis Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
11 Varžybų:9
Ernestas Komarovas Komanda:FK Polivektris
11 Varžybų:10
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
11 Varžybų:10

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Ernestas Komarovas Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 4
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Vilius Petkevičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 2
Robertas Vrublevskis Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FK Spartakas
1 1
Aleksas Lukaševičius Komanda:FK Spartakas
1 1
Saulius Vaiginas Komanda:FK Rotalis
1 1
Žygimantas Okulevičius* Komanda:FK Rotalis
1 1
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
0 2
Giedrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Rugpjūtis   2019
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031

Mūsų partneriai: