Varžybų informacija
RietavasŽemaitijos MFL Pirmasis sezonas
2014-07-23 19:30:00
Stadionas: "Sruojos" stadionas
Teisėjai: Giedrius Kuzavas

3:5

Pėivelė

Įvarčiai
Viktoras Joknys1:0
Viktoras Joknys2:0
Viktoras Joknys3:0
3:1 Jonas Knispelis
3:2 Aurimas Stulpelis
3:3 Aurimas Stulpelis
3:4 Jonas Knispelis
3:5 Kęstutis Stonkus

Varžybose dalyvavo
Ernestas Macenis
Tomas Nūtautas
Egidijus Kinčius
Gedvydas Mišeikis
Pranas Rauktys
Egidijus Kinčius
Vytautas Radzevičius
Ernestas Kružinaitis
Tomas Šniauka
Albertas Sausarys
Tomas Nūtautas
Tomas Šniauka
Antanas Genčas
Viktoras Joknys
Algimantas Norvaišas
Albertas Sausarys
Ernestas Kružintaitis
Virgilijus Ruškys
Viktoras Rauktys
Mantas Kuneika
Kęstutis Norvaišas
Nerijus Sakalauskis
Lukas Vainorius
Edgaras Kaulius
Gedvydas Mišeikis
Kęstutis Stonkus
Tomas Vaičius
Andrius Tamošauskas
Gytis Palubeckas
Rimvydas Brezgys
Mantvydas Sinkūnas
Arvydas Kripas
Jonas Knispelis
Aurimas Stulpelis
Žilvinas Palubeckas
Egidijus Martišius
Linas Latakas
Ramūnas Banys
Marius Birškys*
Arūnas Žukauskas
Tomas Žukauskas
Andrius Girdžiūnas
Nerijus Ščerbakovas
Mantas Jankus
Rokas Rusys

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2014-08-13Žemaitijos MFLPirmasis sezonasPėivelė - Rietavas5:3
2014-05-29Žemaitijos MFLPirmasis sezonasRietavas - Pėivelė4:2

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado22191210730+7758
2Eagle Team - Žibintas22163312961+6851
3Maracana2213368069+1142
4FK Rotalis2212286962+738
5FK Fortitudo229677686-1033
6FK Polivektris229589674+2232
7FK Rytas22102109183+832
8FC IndEx2293109182+930
9Western Union2273126880-1224
10SKK Oniksas2256117277-521
11FK Spartakas22331657142-8512
12FK Riešė22112052142-904

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 22

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
31 Varžybų:16
Andrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
27 Varžybų:20
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
23 Varžybų:17
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
23 Varžybų:18
Gžegož Vilkin Komanda:FK Polivektris
22 Varžybų:22
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
21 Varžybų:19
Paulius Sakalis* Komanda:FK Rotalis
20 Varžybų:17
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
18 Varžybų:20
Arnoldas Čepkauskas Komanda:FK Riešė
18 Varžybų:21
Artur Juchno Komanda:El Dorado
17 Varžybų:11

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Giedrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 5
Ernestas Komarovas Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 5
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FK Spartakas
1 3
Martynas Rumkis* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 4
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
0 4
Nikolaj Misiuk Komanda:Maracana
1 2
Žygimantas Okulevičius* Komanda:FK Rotalis
1 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Vilius Petkevičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 2
Audrius Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
0 3
Gruodis   2019
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031

Mūsų partneriai: