Varžybų informacija
PėivelėŽemaitijos MFL Pirmasis sezonas
2014-07-30 20:00:00
Stadionas: "Sruojos" stadionas
Teisėjai: Giedrius Kuzavas

4:6

FK Milašaičiai

Įvarčiai
0:1 Vytautas Ramanauskas
0:2 Vytautas Ramanauskas
Jonas Knispelis1:2
Ramūnas Banys2:2
Jonas Knispelis3:2
Arūnas Žukauskas3:3
3:4 Tomas Drozdovas
3:5 Simonas Simanauskas
Ramūnas Banys4:5
Arūnas Žukauskas4:6

Varžybose dalyvavo
Kęstutis Stonkus
Tomas Vaičius
Andrius Tamošauskas
Gytis Palubeckas
Rimvydas Brezgys
Mantvydas Sinkūnas
Arvydas Kripas
Jonas Knispelis
Aurimas Stulpelis
Žilvinas Palubeckas
Egidijus Martišius
Linas Latakas
Ramūnas Banys
Marius Birškys*
Arūnas Žukauskas
Tomas Žukauskas
Andrius Luotė
Andrius Girdžiūnas
Nerijus Ščerbakovas
Mantas Jankus
Rokas Rusys
Valentas Mitkus
Laurynas Šleinius
Dovydas Labžentis
Vytautas Ramanauskas
Dovydas Šimašius
Tomas Drozdovas
Ernestas Grigas
Darius Radavičius
Dovydas Stonkus
Matas Krugelis
Marius Drozdovas
Martynas Turskis
Andrius Rekašius
Karolis Bumblys
Simonas Simanauskas
Povilas Užnys

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2014-09-06Žemaitijos MFLPirmasis sezonasPėivelė - FK Milašaičiai3:0
2014-06-04Žemaitijos MFLPirmasis sezonasFK Milašaičiai - Pėivelė3:6

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1813146933+3640
2GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team1812337940+3939
3FK Rytas1812248247+3538
4Maracana1811166865+334
5FC IndEx189186975-628
6SKK Oniksas - TEC187296667-123
7FK Rotalis1871103957-1822
8FK Fortitudo1853105151018
9FK Polivektris1841134479-3513
10FK Eksperimentas1821153285-537

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 18

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
28 Varžybų:17
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
25 Varžybų:15
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
19 Varžybų:16
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
19 Varžybų:15
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
18 Varžybų:16
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
16 Varžybų:14
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
12 Varžybų:17
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
11 Varžybų:16
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
11 Varžybų:16
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
11 Varžybų:14

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 3
Viliam Novicki Komanda:FK Rytas
0 3
Martinas Sevruk Komanda:FK Eksperimentas
1 1
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 1
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Sergej Viliavin Komanda:FK Rotalis
0 2
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Daimonas Apitionakas Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 2
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Sausis   2021
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031

Mūsų partneriai: