Varžybų informacija
PėivelėŽemaitijos MFL Pirmasis sezonas
2014-08-13 20:00:00
Stadionas: "Sruojos" stadionas
Teisėjai: Giedrius Kuzavas

5:3

Rietavas

Įvarčiai
0:1 Egidijus Kinčius
Jonas Knispelis1:1
1:2 Kęstutis Norvaišas
Egidijus Martišius2:2
Žilvinas Palubeckas3:2
3:3 Egidijus Kinčius
4:3 Kęstutis Norvaišas
Rimvydas Brezgys5:3

Varžybose dalyvavo
Kęstutis Stonkus
Tomas Vaičius
Andrius Tamošauskas
Gytis Palubeckas
Rimvydas Brezgys
Mantvydas Sinkūnas
Arvydas Kripas
Jonas Knispelis
Aurimas Stulpelis
Žilvinas Palubeckas
Egidijus Martišius
Linas Latakas
Ramūnas Banys
Marius Birškys*
Arūnas Žukauskas
Tomas Žukauskas
Andrius Luotė
Andrius Girdžiūnas
Nerijus Ščerbakovas
Mantas Jankus
Rokas Rusys
Ernestas Macenis
Tomas Nūtautas
Egidijus Kinčius
Gedvydas Mišeikis
Pranas Rauktys
Egidijus Kinčius
Vytautas Radzevičius
Ernestas Kružinaitis
Tomas Šniauka
Albertas Sausarys
Tomas Nūtautas
Tomas Šniauka
Antanas Genčas
Viktoras Joknys
Algimantas Norvaišas
Albertas Sausarys
Ernestas Kružintaitis
Virgilijus Ruškys
Viktoras Rauktys
Mantas Kuneika
Kęstutis Norvaišas
Nerijus Sakalauskis
Lukas Vainorius
Edgaras Kaulius
Gedvydas Mišeikis

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2014-07-23Žemaitijos MFLPirmasis sezonasRietavas - Pėivelė3:5
2014-05-29Žemaitijos MFLPirmasis sezonasRietavas - Pėivelė4:2

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1312016617+4936
2Eagle Team - Žibintas1310128135+4631
3FK Rytas137065946+1321
4FK Rotalis136253532+320
5Maracana136254849-120
6FK Fortitudo136254552-720
7Western Union136164545019
8FC IndEx136164448-419
9FK Polivektris135264644+217
10SKK Oniksas133463837+113
11FK Spartakas1320113790-536
12FK Riešė1311112978-494

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 13

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
17 Varžybų:8
Andrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
16 Varžybų:12
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
16 Varžybų:13
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas
14 Varžybų:12
Artur Juchno Komanda:El Dorado
14 Varžybų:10
Arnoldas Čepkauskas Komanda:FK Riešė
13 Varžybų:13
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
12 Varžybų:12
Pavelas Šarynskis Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
11 Varžybų:9
Ernestas Komarovas Komanda:FK Polivektris
11 Varžybų:10
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
11 Varžybų:10

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Ernestas Komarovas Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 4
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Vilius Petkevičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 2
Robertas Vrublevskis Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FK Spartakas
1 1
Aleksas Lukaševičius Komanda:FK Spartakas
1 1
Saulius Vaiginas Komanda:FK Rotalis
1 1
Žygimantas Okulevičius* Komanda:FK Rotalis
1 1
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
0 2
Giedrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Rugpjūtis   2019
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031

Mūsų partneriai: