Varžybų informacija
RietavasŽemaitijos MFL Pirmasis sezonas
2014-09-04 19:00:00
Stadionas: "Sruojos" stadionas
Teisėjai: Giedrius Kuzavas

4:3

Telšių komanda

Įvarčiai
0:1 Deividas Norvaišas
0:2 Nerijus Stanislovaitis
Pranas Rauktys1:2
Tomas Šniauka2:2
Tomas Šniauka3:2
Egidijus Kinčius4:2
4:3 Deividas Norvaišas

Varžybose dalyvavo
Ernestas Macenis
Tomas Nūtautas
Egidijus Kinčius
Gedvydas Mišeikis
Pranas Rauktys
Egidijus Kinčius
Vytautas Radzevičius
Ernestas Kružinaitis
Tomas Šniauka
Albertas Sausarys
Tomas Nūtautas
Tomas Šniauka
Antanas Genčas
Viktoras Joknys
Algimantas Norvaišas
Albertas Sausarys
Ernestas Kružintaitis
Virgilijus Ruškys
Viktoras Rauktys
Mantas Kuneika
Kęstutis Norvaišas
Nerijus Sakalauskis
Lukas Vainorius
Edgaras Kaulius
Gedvydas Mišeikis
Paulius Macevičius
Nerijus Stanislovaitis
Deivydas Bulas
Gvidas Gedvilas
Tomas Vyšniauskas
Paulius Mikalauskas
Paulius Ukrinas
Martynas Armalis
Gražvydas Kukanauza
Šarūnas Augulis
Andrius Gečas
Andrius Dulkys
Simonas Mikalauskas
Laimonas Šapas
Ernestas Kenstavičius
Deividas Norvaišas
Robertas Žiobakas
Arnas Bukinas
Žilvinas Lukošius

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2014-07-10Žemaitijos MFLPirmasis sezonasTelšių komanda - Rietavas0:3
2014-05-15Žemaitijos MFLPirmasis sezonasTelšių komanda - Rietavas6:3

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1715118123+5846
2Eagle Team - Žibintas17132210647+5941
3Maracana1710256658+832
4FK Fortitudo179356359+430
5FK Rotalis179265442+1229
6FC IndEx177286469-523
7FK Polivektris176476961+822
8FK Rytas177196661+522
9Western Union176295361-820
10SKK Oniksas173594554-914
11FK Spartakas17311346107-6110
12FK Riešė17111538109-714

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 17

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
25 Varžybų:11
Andrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
25 Varžybų:16
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
18 Varžybų:16
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas
17 Varžybų:16
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
15 Varžybų:13
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
15 Varžybų:16
Gžegož Vilkin Komanda:FK Polivektris
15 Varžybų:17
Arnoldas Čepkauskas Komanda:FK Riešė
15 Varžybų:17
Artur Juchno Komanda:El Dorado
14 Varžybų:10
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
14 Varžybų:13

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Ernestas Komarovas Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 5
Martynas Rumkis* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 4
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Vilius Petkevičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 2
Robertas Vrublevskis Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Povilas Lazdauskas Komanda:Western Union
0 3
Ruslan Tamilin Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 3
Giedrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 3
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:Western Union
1 1
Aleksas Lukaševičius Komanda:FK Spartakas
1 1
Rūgsėjis   2019
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30

Mūsų partneriai: