Varžybų informacija
OSSŽemaitijos MFL Pirmasis sezonas
2014-09-06 19:30:00
Stadionas: "Sruojos" stadionas
Teisėjai: Gediminas Macevičius

3:1

KRATERIS

Įvarčiai
Karolis Buivydas1:0
Deivydas Narmontas2:0
Andrius Domarkas3:0
3:1 Vytautas Žukauskas

Įspėjimai
Fortūnatas Bučkus
Tadas Aleksandravičius

Varžybose dalyvavo
Eimantas Brezgys
Vytautas Daublys
Deivydas Narmontas
Justas Kensminas
Ignas Razutis
Karolis Buivydas
Andrius Domarkas
Deividas Reimaris
Julius Simanauskas
Donatas Gibieža
Linas Petkevičius
Giedrius Kuzavas*
Fortūnatas Bučkus
Juozas Bakutis
Robertas Gibieža
Mantas Vaitkevičius*
Tomas Vaitkevičius
Robertas Petrauskas
Stasys Valančius
Gintas Endriekus*
Ramūnas Ruibys
Aistis Narmontas
Raimondas Laurinaitis
Andrius Domarkas
Martynas Rašinskas
Andrius Ragainis
Nerijus Mockus
Vytautas Žukauskas
Jonas Latakas
Artūras Malachovskis
Edvardas Žilius
Tadas Aleksandravičius
Jonas Alčauskas
Paulius Budrys

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2014-07-24Žemaitijos MFLPirmasis sezonasOSS - KRATERIS8:6
2014-05-29Žemaitijos MFLPirmasis sezonasOSS - KRATERIS3:2

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1813146933+3640
2GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team1812337940+3939
3FK Rytas1812248247+3538
4Maracana1811166865+334
5FC IndEx189186975-628
6SKK Oniksas - TEC187296667-123
7FK Rotalis1871103957-1822
8FK Fortitudo1853105151018
9FK Polivektris1841134479-3513
10FK Eksperimentas1821153285-537

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 18

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
28 Varžybų:17
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
25 Varžybų:15
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
19 Varžybų:16
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
19 Varžybų:15
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
18 Varžybų:16
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
16 Varžybų:14
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
12 Varžybų:17
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
11 Varžybų:16
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
11 Varžybų:16
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
11 Varžybų:14

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 3
Viliam Novicki Komanda:FK Rytas
0 3
Martinas Sevruk Komanda:FK Eksperimentas
1 1
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 1
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Tomaš Novoslavskij Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Sergej Viliavin Komanda:FK Rotalis
0 2
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Lapkritis   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30

Mūsų partneriai: