Varžybų informacija
OSSŽemaitijos MFL Pirmasis sezonas
2014-09-06 19:30:00
Stadionas: "Sruojos" stadionas
Teisėjai: Gediminas Macevičius

3:1

KRATERIS

Įvarčiai
Karolis Buivydas1:0
Deivydas Narmontas2:0
Andrius Domarkas3:0
3:1 Vytautas Žukauskas

Įspėjimai
Fortūnatas Bučkus
Tadas Aleksandravičius

Varžybose dalyvavo
Eimantas Brezgys
Vytautas Daublys
Deivydas Narmontas
Justas Kensminas
Ignas Razutis
Karolis Buivydas
Andrius Domarkas
Deividas Reimaris
Julius Simanauskas
Donatas Gibieža
Linas Petkevičius
Giedrius Kuzavas*
Fortūnatas Bučkus
Juozas Bakutis
Robertas Gibieža
Mantas Vaitkevičius*
Tomas Vaitkevičius
Robertas Petrauskas
Stasys Valančius
Gintas Endriekus*
Ramūnas Ruibys
Aistis Narmontas
Raimondas Laurinaitis
Andrius Domarkas
Martynas Rašinskas
Andrius Ragainis
Nerijus Mockus
Vytautas Žukauskas
Jonas Latakas
Artūras Malachovskis
Edvardas Žilius
Tadas Aleksandravičius
Jonas Alčauskas
Paulius Budrys

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2014-07-24Žemaitijos MFLPirmasis sezonasOSS - KRATERIS8:6
2014-05-29Žemaitijos MFLPirmasis sezonasOSS - KRATERIS3:2

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado22191210730+7758
2Eagle Team - Žibintas22163312961+6851
3Maracana2213368069+1142
4FK Rotalis2212286962+738
5FK Fortitudo229677686-1033
6FK Polivektris229589674+2232
7FK Rytas22102109183+832
8FC IndEx2293109182+930
9Western Union2273126880-1224
10SKK Oniksas2256117277-521
11FK Spartakas22331657142-8512
12FK Riešė22112052142-904

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 22

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
31 Varžybų:16
Andrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
27 Varžybų:20
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
23 Varžybų:17
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
23 Varžybų:18
Gžegož Vilkin Komanda:FK Polivektris
22 Varžybų:22
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
21 Varžybų:19
Paulius Sakalis* Komanda:FK Rotalis
20 Varžybų:17
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
18 Varžybų:20
Arnoldas Čepkauskas Komanda:FK Riešė
18 Varžybų:21
Artur Juchno Komanda:El Dorado
17 Varžybų:11

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Giedrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 5
Ernestas Komarovas Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 5
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FK Spartakas
1 3
Martynas Rumkis* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 4
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
0 4
Vilius Petkevičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 2
Nikolaj Misiuk Komanda:Maracana
1 2
Žygimantas Okulevičius* Komanda:FK Rotalis
1 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Audrius Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
0 3
Lapkritis   2019
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
252627282930

Mūsų partneriai: