Varžybų informacija

FK Riešė
Žiemos MFL 2018 žiema
2018-02-21 20:00:00
Stadionas: II "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Kasparas Guobys

6:1


FK Tera

Įvarčiai
Mykolas Kaveckas1:0 13:00
1:1 23:00 Dmitrij Litvinov
Rytis Jakavonis2:1 24:00
Mykolas Kaveckas3:1 26:00
Mykolas Kaveckas4:1 38:00
Mykolas Kaveckas5:1 42:00
Vitalijus Fiodorovas6:1 48:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Tomaš Novoslavskij
Giedrius Jurevičius
Vitalijus Fiodorovas
Andrius Pransketis
Ivan Simonov
Dainius Nedzinskas
Deividas Petravičius
Andrej Kitov
Deividas Blazevičius
Mykolas Kaveckas
Rytis Jakavonis
Viktor Sluchov
Tomas Guiskis
Danas Daunys
Sergėjus Vasiljevas
Aleksejus Kliosovas
Kristis Ivanauskas
Vadim Švaikevič
Igor Petrovičev
Ovidijus Požela
Lukas Rutkauskas
Artūras Lebedevas
Dmitrij Litvinov

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2017-12-13Žiemos MFL2018 žiemaFK Tera - FK Riešė1:0
2017-02-22Žiemos MFL2017 žiemaFK Tera - FK Riešė2:5
2017-01-04Žiemos MFL2017 žiemaFK Riešė - FK Tera0:1

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1814317523+5245
2Eagle Team - Žibintas1812339850+4839
3FK Rytas1812067560+1536
4VFM189187271+128
5SKK Oniksas187295071-2123
6Western Union186486363022
7FC IndEx1871106873-522
8FK Riešė1853103647-1118
9FK Fortitudo1851124380-3716
10FK Spartakas1832134385-4211

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 18

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
25 Varžybų:16
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas
23 Varžybų:16
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:VFM
22 Varžybų:18
Pavel Pelakauskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
22 Varžybų:16
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
19 Varžybų:17
Gediminas Skrockas* Komanda:VFM
16 Varžybų:15
Dmitrij Raksa* Komanda:FK Spartakas
16 Varžybų:17
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
16 Varžybų:14
Edvardas Nuobara Komanda:FC IndEx
15 Varžybų:18
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
15 Varžybų:16

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Eduardas Tučinskis* Komanda:FK Rytas
1 5
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:Western Union
0 4
Oleg Ivanovskij Komanda:SKK Oniksas
0 4
Pavel Pelakauskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 4
Dmitrij Raksa* Komanda:FK Spartakas
0 4
Aleksandr Černiavskij Komanda:VFM
1 2
Tadas Paplauskas Komanda:El Dorado
1 2
Giedrius Šablinskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:VFM
0 3
Artur Plešakov Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Lapkritis   2018
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930

Mūsų partneriai: