Varžybų informacija

FK Volcano
MFL 2019 metų sezonas
2019-09-26 19:40:00
Stadionas: III "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Kiril Sidorov

6:3


WorldOne United

Įvarčiai
0:1 05:00 Ignas Keras
Daniel Guleckij1:1 10:00
Romuald Andruškevič2:1 15:00
Daniel Guleckij3:1 24:00
Romuald Andruškevič4:1 29:00
4:2 29:00 Žilvinas Danilevičius
4:3 35:00 Mauro Alexis Battellini
Jurij Pantiuchin5:3 38:00
Ivan Simonov6:3 48:00

Įspėjimai
Daniel Guleckij 41:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Aleksandr Kravčinskij
Dmitrij Čistiakov
Tomaš Derkač
Artiom Jarcev
Ivan Simonov
Daniel Guleckij
Artūras Gulbinovičius
Artur Andruškevič
Jurij Pantiuchin
Romuald Andruškevič
Ignas Romanika
Martynas Rizgelis
Mauro Alexis Battellini
Fabio Sagliocco Teruel*
Žilvinas Danilevičius
Victor Cachay Grande
Artūras Osinskis
Darius Leonavičius
Tiago Seco
Ignas Keras

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-05-09MFL2019 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FK Volcano3:3
2018-09-06MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Volcano - WorldOne United4:2
2018-04-05MFL2018 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FK Volcano4:3
2017-10-26MFL2017 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FK Volcano1:9
2017-04-27MFL2017 metų sezonasFK Volcano - WorldOne United2:2
2016-10-27MFL2016 metų sezonasFK Volcano - WorldOne United4:3
2016-06-16MFL2016 metų sezonasFK Volcano - WorldOne United2:1
2016-05-26MFL2016 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FK Volcano2:4

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado22191210730+7758
2Eagle Team - Žibintas22163312961+6851
3Maracana2213368069+1142
4FK Rotalis2212286962+738
5FK Fortitudo229677686-1033
6FK Polivektris229589674+2232
7FK Rytas22102109183+832
8FC IndEx2293109182+930
9Western Union2273126880-1224
10SKK Oniksas2256117277-521
11FK Spartakas22331657142-8512
12FK Riešė22112052142-904

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 22

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
31 Varžybų:16
Andrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
27 Varžybų:20
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
23 Varžybų:17
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
23 Varžybų:18
Gžegož Vilkin Komanda:FK Polivektris
22 Varžybų:22
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
21 Varžybų:19
Paulius Sakalis* Komanda:FK Rotalis
20 Varžybų:17
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
18 Varžybų:20
Arnoldas Čepkauskas Komanda:FK Riešė
18 Varžybų:21
Artur Juchno Komanda:El Dorado
17 Varžybų:11

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Giedrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 5
Ernestas Komarovas Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 5
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FK Spartakas
1 3
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
0 4
Martynas Rumkis* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 4
Vilius Petkevičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 2
Nikolaj Misiuk Komanda:Maracana
1 2
Žygimantas Okulevičius* Komanda:FK Rotalis
1 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Robertas Vrublevskis Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Lapkritis   2019
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
252627282930

Mūsų partneriai: