Varžybų informacija

FK Eksperimentas
MFL 2019 metų sezonas
2019-09-26 20:40:00
Stadionas: III "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Kiril Sidorov

1:7


FK Barbakanas

Įvarčiai
Edgaras Kalkys1:0 03:00
1:1 03:00 Gailius Lansbergas
1:2 18:00 Nerijus Radžius
1:3 23:00 Haroldas Tamulynas
1:4 28:00 Gailius Lansbergas
1:5 32:00 Gailius Lansbergas
1:6 37:00 Denis Segen
1:7 39:00 Ramūnas Radavičius

Įspėjimai
Tomas Čeliauskas 20:00
31:00 Kastytis Valantinas

Varžybose dalyvavo
Arnold Gudalevič
Vytautas Luchtanas
Darius Kareiva
Tomaš Tučkovski
Andrius Kvietkauskas
Ričardas Kvietkauskas
Tomas Čeliauskas
Ernest Plavskij*
Martinas Sevruk
Benas Buzevičius*
Edgaras Kalkys
Deividas Marcinkevičius*
Audrius Dilys
Rafal Babič
Nerijus Radžius
Laurynas Šatas
Kastytis Valantinas
Ginas Ramanauskas
Haroldas Tamulynas
Gailius Lansbergas
Denis Segen
Karolis Grinevičius
Lukaš Šostko
Ramūnas Radavičius
Gražvydas Mikulėnas
Robertas Ulčinas

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-05-09MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Barbakanas - FK Eksperimentas3:1
2018-10-11MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Barbakanas - FK Eksperimentas1:3
2018-05-17MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - FK Barbakanas3:2
2017-06-08MFL Taurė2017 metaiFK Barbakanas - FK Eksperimentas3:2
2015-05-14MFL2015 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - FK Barbakanas2:0

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado22191210730+7758
2Eagle Team - Žibintas22163312961+6851
3Maracana2213368069+1142
4FK Rotalis2212286962+738
5FK Fortitudo229677686-1033
6FK Polivektris229589674+2232
7FK Rytas22102109183+832
8FC IndEx2293109182+930
9Western Union2273126880-1224
10SKK Oniksas2256117277-521
11FK Spartakas22331657142-8512
12FK Riešė22112052142-904

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 22

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
31 Varžybų:16
Andrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
27 Varžybų:20
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
23 Varžybų:17
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
23 Varžybų:18
Gžegož Vilkin Komanda:FK Polivektris
22 Varžybų:22
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
21 Varžybų:19
Paulius Sakalis* Komanda:FK Rotalis
20 Varžybų:17
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
18 Varžybų:20
Arnoldas Čepkauskas Komanda:FK Riešė
18 Varžybų:21
Artur Juchno Komanda:El Dorado
17 Varžybų:11

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Giedrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 5
Ernestas Komarovas Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 5
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FK Spartakas
1 3
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
0 4
Martynas Rumkis* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 4
Vilius Petkevičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 2
Nikolaj Misiuk Komanda:Maracana
1 2
Žygimantas Okulevičius* Komanda:FK Rotalis
1 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Robertas Vrublevskis Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Lapkritis   2019
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
252627282930

Mūsų partneriai: