Eil.Nr.PavadinimasAdresas
1Fanų mini stadionasAntakalnio g. 120, Vilnius
2Fanų centrinis stadionasLinkmenų g. 8, Vilnius
3"Sruojos" stadionasStadiono g. 10, Plungės r. Milašaičiai
4Gelgaudiškio miestelio stadionas
5J. Dobkevičiaus vid. m-kla
6Valdo Adamkaus gimnazijaBitininkų g. 31, Kaunas
7Garliavos Adomo Mitkaus vid. m-kla
8NFA
9I "Fanų" ketvirtis
10II "Fanų" ketvirtis
11III "Fanų" ketvirtis
12IV "Fanų" ketvirtis
13"Paupio" st.
14Baubliai
15Darbėnų g. st.
16Jokūbavo m. st.
17Kartenos m. st.
18Kūlupėnų m. st.
19Salantai
20Vydmantų g. st.
21KTVM st.
22S.Daukanto m. st.
23Kurmaičiai
24Lazdijų Motiejaus Gustaičio gimnazijos st.
25Veisiejų TVM st.
26Jonavos "Neries" st.
27"Fanų" Žvėryno stadionasŽalioji g. 4, Vilnius
28Ugnės Karvelis gimnazijos stadionasMokyklos g. 5, Akademija, Kauno rajonas

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1714217321+5244
2Eagle Team - Žibintas1712239648+4838
3FK Rytas1711066857+1133
4VFM179176964+528
5SKK Oniksas176294169-2820
6Western Union175486062-219
7FC IndEx1761106571-619
8FK Riešė175393544-918
9FK Fortitudo1751114177-3616
10FK Spartakas1732124176-3511

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 17

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
22 Varžybų:15
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:VFM
22 Varžybų:17
Pavel Pelakauskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
22 Varžybų:15
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
18 Varžybų:16
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas
17 Varžybų:15
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
16 Varžybų:13
Gediminas Skrockas* Komanda:VFM
15 Varžybų:14
Dmitrij Raksa* Komanda:FK Spartakas
15 Varžybų:16
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
15 Varžybų:15
Edvardas Nuobara Komanda:FC IndEx
14 Varžybų:17

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Eduardas Tučinskis* Komanda:FK Rytas
1 5
Pavel Pelakauskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 4
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:Western Union
0 4
Oleg Ivanovskij Komanda:SKK Oniksas
0 4
Aleksandr Černiavskij Komanda:VFM
1 2
Tadas Paplauskas Komanda:El Dorado
1 2
Dmitrij Raksa* Komanda:FK Spartakas
0 3
Artur Plešakov Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Giedrius Šablinskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:VFM
0 3
Spalis   2018
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031

Mūsų partneriai: