Eil.Nr.PavadinimasAdresas
1Fanų mini stadionasAntakalnio g. 120, Vilnius
2Fanų centrinis stadionasLinkmenų g. 8, Vilnius
3"Sruojos" stadionasStadiono g. 10, Plungės r. Milašaičiai
4Gelgaudiškio miestelio stadionas
5J. Dobkevičiaus vid. m-kla
6Valdo Adamkaus gimnazijaBitininkų g. 31, Kaunas
7Garliavos Adomo Mitkaus vid. m-kla
8NFA
9I "Fanų" ketvirtis
10II "Fanų" ketvirtis
11III "Fanų" ketvirtis
12IV "Fanų" ketvirtis
13"Paupio" st.
14Baubliai
15Darbėnų g. st.
16Jokūbavo m. st.
17Kartenos m. st.
18Kūlupėnų m. st.
19Salantai
20Vydmantų g. st.
21KTVM st.
22S.Daukanto m. st.
23Kurmaičiai
24Lazdijų Motiejaus Gustaičio gimnazijos st.
25Veisiejų TVM st.
26Jonavos "Neries" st.
27"Fanų" Žvėryno stadionasŽalioji g. 4, Vilnius
28Ugnės Karvelis gimnazijos stadionasMokyklos g. 5, Akademija, Kauno rajonas

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado9900539+4427
2Eagle Team - Žibintas98015723+3424
3FC IndEx95133031-116
4FK Fortitudo95133438-416
5Maracana94232933-414
6FK Rotalis94141921-213
7FK Rytas94053335-212
8Western Union93153535010
9SKK Oniksas92342824+49
10FK Polivektris92253134-38
11FK Riešė91172243-214
12FK Spartakas91081762-453

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 9

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Andrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
15 Varžybų:8
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
12 Varžybų:5
Artur Juchno Komanda:El Dorado
11 Varžybų:6
Pavelas Šarynskis Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
10 Varžybų:8
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
10 Varžybų:8
Arnoldas Čepkauskas Komanda:FK Riešė
10 Varžybų:9
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
10 Varžybų:9
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas
9 Varžybų:9
Ernestas Komarovas Komanda:FK Polivektris
9 Varžybų:7
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
9 Varžybų:9

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Aleksas Lukaševičius Komanda:FK Spartakas
1 1
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FK Spartakas
1 1
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 1
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
0 2
Darius Lukoševičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Oleg Ivanovskij Komanda:SKK Oniksas
0 2
Nikolaj Misiuk Komanda:Maracana
0 2
Ernestas Komarovas Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 2
Vilius Petkevičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Aurimas Baubkus Komanda:SKK Oniksas
0 2
Gegužė   2019
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031

Mūsų partneriai: