FK Nadruvis

(Kauno MFL, 2019 m. sezonas)

Vidutinis amžius: 31.26

NrVardas, Pavardė PozicijaGimimo dataŪgisSvoris
Jaroslavas JanauskasVartininkas1994-05-1018065010
Modestas MarcinkevičiusVartininkas1994-08-1219585000
Saimonas KupstaitisGynėjas1995-11-1618294010
50Arūnas KavaliauskasGynėjas1964-01-0817290000
8Egidijus DigrysGynėjas1990-01-01184100011
Giedrius MurauskasGynėjas1974-09-0417680000
Giedrius MozūraitisGynėjas1986-12-2818798100
12Vytautas LeknickasGynėjas1978-02-2818385000
78Giedrius BalnanosisGynėjas1979-04-2917575110
Kazys StoknaGynėjas1986-12-1918380000
Erikas HiksaGynėjas1990-01-1117570000
13Mindaugas RipinskasGynėjas1992-11-2218075020
Deividas MartinavičiusGynėjas1992-07-0918288000
11Airidas PoškaGynėjas1991-03-1118682000
Jonas AkelisSaugas1993-06-2417874000
Lukas SedleckasSaugas1995-04-1818280000
100Artūras GečasSaugas1990-08-2018685000
17Karolis BielevičiusSaugas1995-07-0718492100
2Alex KaskoSaugas1989-08-0318090000
10Martynas VorušilaSaugas1997-11-2818474400
7Mindaugas VaitiekaitisSaugas1980-01-0617373020
88Lukas RimkusSaugas1997-03-1217870120
18Vilius ŠiugždinisSaugas1992-04-1517367000
16Arnoldas StanelisPuolėjas1991-03-0118084200
N/AAurimas BerželionisPuolėjas1988-09-2318070000
Edvinas KorysPuolėjas1998-01-2817567100


Istorija
TurnyrasSezonasKomandaVaržybų
Kauno MFL2020 m. sezonasFK Nadruvis3362Detali istorija
Kauno MFL2019 m. sezonasFK Nadruvis1211101Detali istorija
Kauno MFL2018 m. sezonasFK Nadruvis121740Detali istorija
Kauno MFL2017 m. sezonasFK Nadruvis122160Detali istorija
Kauno MFL2016 m. sezonasFK Nadruvis91511Detali istorija
Kauno MFL2015 m. sezonasFK Nadruvis152020Detali istorija

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado5500217+1415
2GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team54012615+1112
3FC IndEx54012015+512
4Maracana4301169+79
5FK Eksperimentas5203811-36
6SKK Oniksas - TEC52031216-46
7FK Fortitudo51041014-43
8FK Rytas51041421-73
9FK Polivektris4103918-93
10FK Rotalis5104717-103

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 5

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
10 Varžybų:4
Edvardas Nuobara Komanda:FC IndEx
5 Varžybų:4
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
5 Varžybų:5
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
5 Varžybų:5
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
5 Varžybų:5
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
4 Varžybų:3
Jevgenij Učajev Komanda:Maracana
4 Varžybų:4
Nikita Juščenko Komanda:El Dorado
4 Varžybų:5
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
4 Varžybų:4
Deividas Linauskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
3 Varžybų:3

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 0
Gžegož Vilkin Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 1
Silvestr Baranovič Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 1
Vytautas Zemleckas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Sergej Viliavin Komanda:FK Rotalis
0 1
Vladimir Zadneprovskij Komanda:FC IndEx
0 1
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
0 1
Liepa   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031

Mūsų partneriai: