FK Nadruvis

(Kauno MFL, 2019 m. sezonas)

Vidutinis amžius: 31.34

NrVardas, Pavardė PozicijaGimimo dataŪgisSvoris
Modestas MarcinkevičiusVartininkas1994-08-1219585000
Jaroslavas JanauskasVartininkas1994-05-1018065010
78Giedrius BalnanosisGynėjas1979-04-2917575110
Kazys StoknaGynėjas1986-12-1918380000
Erikas HiksaGynėjas1990-01-1117570000
13Mindaugas RipinskasGynėjas1992-11-2218075020
Deividas MartinavičiusGynėjas1992-07-0918288000
11Airidas PoškaGynėjas1991-03-1118682000
Saimonas KupstaitisGynėjas1995-11-1618294010
50Arūnas KavaliauskasGynėjas1964-01-0817290000
8Egidijus DigrysGynėjas1990-01-01184100011
Giedrius MurauskasGynėjas1974-09-0417680000
Giedrius MozūraitisGynėjas1986-12-2818798100
12Vytautas LeknickasGynėjas1978-02-2818385000
2Alex KaskoSaugas1989-08-0318090000
10Martynas VorušilaSaugas1997-11-2818474400
7Mindaugas VaitiekaitisSaugas1980-01-0617373020
88Lukas RimkusSaugas1997-03-1217870120
18Vilius ŠiugždinisSaugas1992-04-1517367000
Jonas AkelisSaugas1993-06-2417874000
Lukas SedleckasSaugas1995-04-1818280000
100Artūras GečasSaugas1990-08-2018685000
17Karolis BielevičiusSaugas1995-07-0718492100
16Arnoldas StanelisPuolėjas1991-03-0118084200
N/AAurimas BerželionisPuolėjas1988-09-2318070000
Edvinas KorysPuolėjas1998-01-2817567100


Istorija
TurnyrasSezonasKomandaVaržybų
Kauno MFL2020 m. sezonasFK Nadruvis78112Detali istorija
Kauno MFL2019 m. sezonasFK Nadruvis1211101Detali istorija
Kauno MFL2018 m. sezonasFK Nadruvis121740Detali istorija
Kauno MFL2017 m. sezonasFK Nadruvis122160Detali istorija
Kauno MFL2016 m. sezonasFK Nadruvis91511Detali istorija
Kauno MFL2015 m. sezonasFK Nadruvis152020Detali istorija

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado77002710+1721
2FC IndEx76012718+918
3Maracana75112615+1116
4GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team74122919+1013
5SKK Oniksas - TEC74032119+212
6FK Rytas72142326-37
7FK Eksperimentas72051021-116
8FK Polivektris71151627-114
9FK Fortitudo71061522-73
10FK Rotalis71061027-173

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 7

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
11 Varžybų:6
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
11 Varžybų:7
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
7 Varžybų:5
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
6 Varžybų:6
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
6 Varžybų:7
Edvardas Nuobara Komanda:FC IndEx
5 Varžybų:5
Tomas Skinder Komanda:FK Polivektris
5 Varžybų:6
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
5 Varžybų:6
Jevgenij Učajev Komanda:Maracana
5 Varžybų:6
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
5 Varžybų:5

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 3
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 0
Jevgenij Barbarovič Komanda:FK Polivektris
1 0
Gžegož Vilkin Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 1
Oleg Miasniankin Komanda:FK Rytas
0 1
Aleksandr Lebedev* Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Saulius Legetavičius Komanda:Maracana
0 1
Rugpjūtis   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31

Mūsų partneriai: