FK Nadruvis

(Kauno MFL, 2019 m. sezonas)

Vidutinis amžius: 31.55

NrVardas, Pavardė PozicijaGimimo dataŪgisSvoris
Modestas MarcinkevičiusVartininkas1994-08-1219585000
Jaroslavas JanauskasVartininkas1994-05-1018065010
Giedrius MurauskasGynėjas1974-09-0417680000
Giedrius MozūraitisGynėjas1986-12-2818798100
12Vytautas LeknickasGynėjas1978-02-2818385000
78Giedrius BalnanosisGynėjas1979-04-2917575110
Kazys StoknaGynėjas1986-12-1918380000
Erikas HiksaGynėjas1990-01-1117570000
13Mindaugas RipinskasGynėjas1992-11-2218075020
Deividas MartinavičiusGynėjas1992-07-0918288000
11Airidas PoškaGynėjas1991-03-1118682000
Saimonas KupstaitisGynėjas1995-11-1618294010
50Arūnas KavaliauskasGynėjas1964-01-0817290000
8Egidijus DigrysGynėjas1990-01-01184100011
100Artūras GečasSaugas1990-08-2018685000
17Karolis BielevičiusSaugas1995-07-0718492100
2Alex KaskoSaugas1989-08-0318090000
10Martynas VorušilaSaugas1997-11-2818474400
7Mindaugas VaitiekaitisSaugas1980-01-0617373020
88Lukas RimkusSaugas1997-03-1217870120
18Vilius ŠiugždinisSaugas1992-04-1517367000
Jonas AkelisSaugas1993-06-2417874000
Lukas SedleckasSaugas1995-04-1818280000
16Arnoldas StanelisPuolėjas1991-03-0118084200
N/AAurimas BerželionisPuolėjas1988-09-2318070000
Edvinas KorysPuolėjas1998-01-2817567100


Istorija
TurnyrasSezonasKomandaVaržybų
Kauno MFL2020 m. sezonasFK Nadruvis1224213Detali istorija
Kauno MFL2019 m. sezonasFK Nadruvis1211101Detali istorija
Kauno MFL2018 m. sezonasFK Nadruvis121740Detali istorija
Kauno MFL2017 m. sezonasFK Nadruvis122160Detali istorija
Kauno MFL2016 m. sezonasFK Nadruvis91511Detali istorija
Kauno MFL2015 m. sezonasFK Nadruvis152020Detali istorija

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1813146933+3640
2GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team1812337940+3939
3FK Rytas1812248247+3538
4Maracana1811166865+334
5FC IndEx189186975-628
6SKK Oniksas - TEC187296667-123
7FK Rotalis1871103957-1822
8FK Fortitudo1853105151018
9FK Polivektris1841134479-3513
10FK Eksperimentas1821153285-537

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 18

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
28 Varžybų:17
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
25 Varžybų:15
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
19 Varžybų:16
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
19 Varžybų:15
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
18 Varžybų:16
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
16 Varžybų:14
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
12 Varžybų:17
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
11 Varžybų:16
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
11 Varžybų:16
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
11 Varžybų:14

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 3
Viliam Novicki Komanda:FK Rytas
0 3
Martinas Sevruk Komanda:FK Eksperimentas
1 1
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 1
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Tomaš Novoslavskij Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Sergej Viliavin Komanda:FK Rotalis
0 2
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Spalis   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031

Mūsų partneriai: