FK Nadruvis

(Kauno MFL, 2019 m. sezonas)

Vidutinis amžius: 31.47

NrVardas, Pavardė PozicijaGimimo dataŪgisSvoris
Modestas MarcinkevičiusVartininkas1994-08-1219585000
Jaroslavas JanauskasVartininkas1994-05-1018065010
Giedrius MurauskasGynėjas1974-09-0417680000
Giedrius MozūraitisGynėjas1986-12-2818798100
12Vytautas LeknickasGynėjas1978-02-2818385000
78Giedrius BalnanosisGynėjas1979-04-2917575110
Kazys StoknaGynėjas1986-12-1918380000
Erikas HiksaGynėjas1990-01-1117570000
13Mindaugas RipinskasGynėjas1992-11-2218075020
Deividas MartinavičiusGynėjas1992-07-0918288000
11Airidas PoškaGynėjas1991-03-1118682000
Saimonas KupstaitisGynėjas1995-11-1618294010
50Arūnas KavaliauskasGynėjas1964-01-0817290000
8Egidijus DigrysGynėjas1990-01-01184100011
100Artūras GečasSaugas1990-08-2018685000
17Karolis BielevičiusSaugas1995-07-0718492100
2Alex KaskoSaugas1989-08-0318090000
10Martynas VorušilaSaugas1997-11-2818474400
7Mindaugas VaitiekaitisSaugas1980-01-0617373020
88Lukas RimkusSaugas1997-03-1217870120
18Vilius ŠiugždinisSaugas1992-04-1517367000
Jonas AkelisSaugas1993-06-2417874000
Lukas SedleckasSaugas1995-04-1818280000
16Arnoldas StanelisPuolėjas1991-03-0118084200
N/AAurimas BerželionisPuolėjas1988-09-2318070000
Edvinas KorysPuolėjas1998-01-2817567100


Istorija
TurnyrasSezonasKomandaVaržybų
Kauno MFL2020 m. sezonasFK Nadruvis1224213Detali istorija
Kauno MFL2019 m. sezonasFK Nadruvis1211101Detali istorija
Kauno MFL2018 m. sezonasFK Nadruvis121740Detali istorija
Kauno MFL2017 m. sezonasFK Nadruvis122160Detali istorija
Kauno MFL2016 m. sezonasFK Nadruvis91511Detali istorija
Kauno MFL2015 m. sezonasFK Nadruvis152020Detali istorija

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1411035222+3033
2GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team149235736+2129
3FK Rytas149146338+2528
4FC IndEx149145851+728
5Maracana149145349+428
6SKK Oniksas - TEC146084954-518
7FK Rotalis145092741-1415
8FK Fortitudo1431104448-410
9FK Polivektris1431103464-3010
10FK Eksperimentas1421112660-347

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 14

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
21 Varžybų:13
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
20 Varžybų:11
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
18 Varžybų:14
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
14 Varžybų:12
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
12 Varžybų:13
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
11 Varžybų:12
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
10 Varžybų:13
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
10 Varžybų:14
Jevgenij Učajev Komanda:Maracana
10 Varžybų:13
Nikita Juščenko Komanda:El Dorado
9 Varžybų:14

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 3
Martinas Sevruk Komanda:FK Eksperimentas
1 1
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Tomaš Novoslavskij Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Sergej Viliavin Komanda:FK Rotalis
0 2
Daimonas Apitionakas Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 2
Viliam Novicki Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Rūgsėjis   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
282930

Mūsų partneriai: