Linas Latakas
Linas Latakas


Komanda: Pėivelė
Pozicija: Gynėjas

Sezono įvykiai (Žemaitijos MFL, Pirmasis sezonas)
Nr.DataTurasVaržybosRezultatas
12014-05-071Pėivelė - KRATERIS2:6
22014-05-142Pėivelė - OSS1:7
32014-05-213Pėivelė - Telšių komanda4:6
42014-05-294Rietavas - Pėivelė4:2
52014-06-045FK Milašaičiai - Pėivelė3:6
62014-06-126KRATERIS - Pėivelė8:0
72014-06-187Pėivelė - Telšių komanda2:3
82014-07-098OSS - Pėivelė4:3
92014-07-169KRATERIS - Pėivelė5:2
102014-07-2310Rietavas - Pėivelė3:5
112014-07-3011Pėivelė - FK Milašaičiai4:6
122014-08-1312Pėivelė - Rietavas5:3
132014-08-1913Pėivelė - Telšių komanda3:0
142014-08-2714OSS - Pėivelė6:3
152014-09-0615Pėivelė - FK Milašaičiai3:0

Istorija
TurnyrasSezonasKomandaGrupė / DivizionasVaržybų
Žemaitijos MFLPirmasis sezonasPėivelėA15000
Žemaitijos MFLAtidarymo TAURĖPėivelėA3000

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado3300146+89
2GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team3300148+69
3FC IndEx32011110+16
4Maracana210174+33
5FK Fortitudo310267-13
6FK Polivektris210156-13
7SKK Oniksas - TEC3102911-23
8FK Rytas3102911-23
9FK Eksperimentas310268-23
10FK Rotalis3003212-100

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 3

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
5 Varžybų:2
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
4 Varžybų:3
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
4 Varžybų:3
Nikita Juščenko Komanda:El Dorado
4 Varžybų:3
Deividas Linauskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
3 Varžybų:3
Viliam Novicki Komanda:FK Rytas
3 Varžybų:3
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
3 Varžybų:2
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
3 Varžybų:3
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
2 Varžybų:3
Lukas Vaičiūnas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
2 Varžybų:3

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 0
Vytautas Zemleckas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 1
Darius Baltiejus Jr Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 1
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Vladimir Zadneprovskij Komanda:FC IndEx
0 1
Ernest Plavskij* Komanda:FK Eksperimentas
0 1
Gžegož Vilkin Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 1
Aleksandr Lebedev* Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Liepa   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031

Mūsų partneriai: