Oleg Ivanovskij
Oleg Ivanovskij

Gimimo data: 1983-03-14

Komanda: SKK Oniksas - TEC
Pozicija: Saugas

Sezono įvykiai (MFL, 2020 metų sezonas)
Nr.DataTurasVaržybosRezultatas
12020-07-166FK Eksperimentas - SKK Oniksas - TEC0:5
22020-09-0311Maracana - SKK Oniksas - TEC5:4

Istorija
TurnyrasSezonasKomandaGrupė / DivizionasVaržybų
MFL2020 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - TECA2000
MFL2019 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - TECA13420
MFL2018 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - TECA12440
MFL2017 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - TECA15432
MFL2016 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - TECA17410
MFL2015 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - TECA19620
MFL Supertaurė2018 metaiSKK Oniksas - TECA1000
MFL Taurė2019 metaiSKK Oniksas - TECA1000
MFL Taurė2018 metaiSKK Oniksas - TECA1000
MFL Taurė2017 metaiSKK Oniksas - TECA4010
MFL Taurė2016 metaiSKK Oniksas - TECA1000
Žiemos MFL2018 žiemaSKK Oniksas - TECA8210
Žiemos MFL2017 žiemaSKK Oniksas - TECA0000
Žiemos MFL2016 žiemaSKK Oniksas - TECA6320
Mini SFL 7x72015 m. II ratasFK Navigatoriai LT AquaA1200
Oniksas CUP2020 m. turnyrasSKK Oniksas - TECA8100
Oniksas CUP2019 m. pirmenybėsSKK Oniksas - TECA8010
Oniksas CUP2018 m. pirmenybėsSKK Oniksas - TECA6200
Oniksas CUP2017 m. sezonasSKK Oniksas - TECA0000
Oniksas CUP2016 m. sezonasSKK Oniksas-2A2100
Oniksas CUP2015 m. sezonasSKK Oniksas - TECA13400

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1813146933+3640
2GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team1812337940+3939
3FK Rytas1812248247+3538
4Maracana1811166865+334
5FC IndEx189186975-628
6SKK Oniksas - TEC187296667-123
7FK Rotalis1871103957-1822
8FK Fortitudo1853105151018
9FK Polivektris1841134479-3513
10FK Eksperimentas1821153285-537

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 18

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
28 Varžybų:17
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
25 Varžybų:15
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
19 Varžybų:16
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
19 Varžybų:15
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
18 Varžybų:16
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
16 Varžybų:14
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
12 Varžybų:17
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
11 Varžybų:16
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
11 Varžybų:16
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
11 Varžybų:14

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 3
Viliam Novicki Komanda:FK Rytas
0 3
Martinas Sevruk Komanda:FK Eksperimentas
1 1
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 1
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Tomaš Novoslavskij Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Sergej Viliavin Komanda:FK Rotalis
0 2
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Spalis   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031

Mūsų partneriai: