Dominik Stankevič
Dominik Stankevič

Gimimo data: 1997-05-06

Komanda: FK Rytas
Pozicija: Gynėjas
Marškinėlių numeris: 7

Sezono įvykiai (MFL, 2020 metų sezonas)
Nr.DataTurasVaržybosRezultatas
12020-06-111FK Rytas - SKK Oniksas - TEC1:3
22020-06-182FK Rytas - GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team5:6
32020-06-253FK Rytas - Maracana3:2
42020-07-024FK Rytas - El Dorado1:4
52020-07-095FK Rytas - FC IndEx4:6
62020-07-166FK Rytas - FK Rotalis6:2
72020-08-067FK Rytas - FK Polivektris3:3
82020-08-138FK Rytas - FK Fortitudo4:1
92020-08-209FK Rytas - FK Eksperimentas11:2 (36:00)
102020-08-2710Maracana - FK Rytas4:10 (30:00)
112020-09-0311El Dorado - FK Rytas1:3 (30:00)
122020-09-1012FC IndEx - FK Rytas2:6 (33:00)
132020-09-1713GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team - FK Rytas1:4 (10:00) (32:00)
142020-09-2414FK Polivektris - FK Rytas1:2
152020-10-0115FK Fortitudo - FK Rytas2:2
162020-10-0816FK Eksperimentas - FK Rytas3:4
172020-10-1517FK Rotalis - FK Rytas3:10
182020-10-2218SKK Oniksas - TEC - FK Rytas1:3

Istorija
TurnyrasSezonasKomandaGrupė / DivizionasVaržybų
MFL2020 metų sezonasFK RytasA18600
MFL2019 metų sezonasFK RytasA201010
MFL2018 metų sezonasFK RytasA14510
MFL2017 metų sezonasFK RytasA14200
MFL Supertaurė2019 metaiFK RytasA1000
MFL Taurė2019 metaiFK RytasA1000
MFL Taurė2018 metaiFK RytasA2100
MFL Taurė2017 metaiFK RytasA1200

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1813146933+3640
2GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team1812337940+3939
3FK Rytas1812248247+3538
4Maracana1811166865+334
5FC IndEx189186975-628
6SKK Oniksas - TEC187296667-123
7FK Rotalis1871103957-1822
8FK Fortitudo1853105151018
9FK Polivektris1841134479-3513
10FK Eksperimentas1821153285-537

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 18

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
28 Varžybų:17
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
25 Varžybų:15
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
19 Varžybų:16
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
19 Varžybų:15
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
18 Varžybų:16
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
16 Varžybų:14
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
12 Varžybų:17
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
11 Varžybų:16
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
11 Varžybų:16
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
11 Varžybų:14

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 3
Viliam Novicki Komanda:FK Rytas
0 3
Martinas Sevruk Komanda:FK Eksperimentas
1 1
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 1
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Tomaš Novoslavskij Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Sergej Viliavin Komanda:FK Rotalis
0 2
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Spalis   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031

Mūsų partneriai: