Martynas Rašinskas
Martynas Rašinskas

Gimimo data: 1987-12-11
Ugis: 182
Svoris: 75

Komanda: El Dorado
Pozicija: Puolėjas
Marškinėlių numeris: 7

Sezono įvykiai (MFL Taurė, 2020 metai)
Nr.DataTurasVaržybosRezultatas
12020-09-081/4 finaloEl Dorado - MSC11:0 (29:00) (36:00)

Istorija
TurnyrasSezonasKomandaGrupė / DivizionasVaržybų
MFL2020 metų sezonasEl DoradoA10400
MFL2019 metų sezonasEl DoradoA201520
MFL2018 metų sezonasEl DoradoA171210
MFL2017 metų sezonasEl DoradoA181720
MFL2016 metų sezonasEl DoradoA193400
MFL2014 metų sezonasEl DoradoA132720
MFL2013 metų sezonasMSCA204730
MFL Supertaurė2020 metaiEl DoradoA1100
MFL Supertaurė2019 metaiEl DoradoA1000
MFL Supertaurė2017 metaiEl DoradoA1000
MFL Taurė2020 metaiEl DoradoA1200
MFL Taurė2019 metaiEl DoradoA5100
MFL Taurė2018 metaiEl DoradoA1200
MFL Taurė2017 metaiEl DoradoA1000
MFL Taurė2016 metaiEl DoradoA3210
Vasaros MFL2015 m. vasaraEl DoradoA81210
Vasaros MFL2014 m. vasaraEl DoradoB61000
Žiemos MFL2015 žiemaEl DoradoA111400
Žiemos MFL2014 žiemaEl DoradoA112210
Žiemos MFL2013 žiemaMSCA112600
Mini SFL 7x72015 m. II ratasEl DoradoA6400
Žemaitijos MFLPirmasis sezonasKRATERISA10000
Žemaitijos MFLAtidarymo TAURĖKRATERISA0000
Sezono atidarymas2014 BalandisEl DoradoE4300
Sezono atidarymas2013 BalandisVingisB4700
Sezono uždarymas2014 LapkritisEl DoradoE5400
Sezono uždarymas2013 LapkritisLietuvaE4300

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1311025221+3133
2Maracana139135348+528
3GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team138235636+2026
4FK Rytas138146137+2425
5FC IndEx138145148+325
6SKK Oniksas - TEC136074547-218
7FK Rotalis134092641-1512
8FK Polivektris133193362-2910
9FK Fortitudo1321103744-77
10FK Eksperimentas1321102353-307

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 13

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
21 Varžybų:12
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
18 Varžybų:13
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
17 Varžybų:10
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
13 Varžybų:11
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
12 Varžybų:12
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
10 Varžybų:12
Jevgenij Učajev Komanda:Maracana
10 Varžybų:12
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
10 Varžybų:11
Nikita Juščenko Komanda:El Dorado
9 Varžybų:13
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
9 Varžybų:13

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 3
Martinas Sevruk Komanda:FK Eksperimentas
1 1
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Tomaš Novoslavskij Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Viliam Novicki Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Daimonas Apitionakas Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 2
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Jevgenij Barbarovič Komanda:FK Polivektris
1 0
Rūgsėjis   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
282930

Mūsų partneriai: