Vitalij Chachlač
Vitalij Chachlač

Gimimo data: 1986-04-09
Ugis: 180
Svoris: 90

Komanda: FK Rytas
Pozicija: Gynėjas
Marškinėlių numeris: 33

Sezono įvykiai (MFL Taurė, 2019 metai)
Nr.DataTurasVaržybosRezultatas

Istorija
TurnyrasSezonasKomandaGrupė / DivizionasVaržybų
MFL2019 metų sezonasFK RytasA2000
MFL2018 metų sezonasFK RytasA13000
MFL2017 metų sezonasFK RytasA6000
MFL2016 metų sezonasFK Juventus.ltA13010
MFL2014 metų sezonasFK Juventus.ltB14410
MFL2013 metų sezonasFK NEA19321
MFL Supertaurė2019 metaiFK RytasA1000
MFL Taurė2019 metaiFK RytasA0000
MFL Taurė2018 metaiFK RytasA3000
MFL Taurė2017 metaiFK RytasA1000
MFL Taurė2016 metaiFK Juventus.ltA1000
Vasaros MFL2014 m. vasaraMSCB7110
Žiemos MFL2015 žiemaFK NEA10210
Žiemos MFL2014 žiemaFK NEA9110
Žiemos MFL2013 žiemaFK NEA111400
Mini SFL 7x72015 m. II ratasFK Juventus.ltA6000
Sezono atidarymas2013 BalandisFK NEG3000
Sezono uždarymas2014 LapkritisFK Juventus.ltH3100
Sezono uždarymas2013 LapkritisLietuvaE4000
Oniksas CUP2019 m. pirmenybėsFK Juventus.ltA6100
Oniksas CUP2018 m. pirmenybėsFK Juventus.ltA9100
Oniksas CUP2017 m. sezonasFK Juventus.ltA10000
Oniksas CUP2016 m. sezonasFK Juventus.ltA13100
Oniksas CUP2015 m. sezonasFK Juventus.ltA15301

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1212006414+5036
2Eagle Team - Žibintas129127632+4428
3FK Rotalis126243329+420
4Maracana126244646020
5FC IndEx126154141019
6FK Rytas126065243+918
7FK Fortitudo125254250-817
8Western Union125164243-116
9FK Polivektris124264342+114
10SKK Oniksas123453532+313
11FK Riešė1211102669-434
12FK Spartakas1210112887-593

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 12

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
17 Varžybų:8
Andrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
16 Varžybų:11
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
15 Varžybų:12
Artur Juchno Komanda:El Dorado
13 Varžybų:9
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas
13 Varžybų:11
Arnoldas Čepkauskas Komanda:FK Riešė
13 Varžybų:12
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
12 Varžybų:11
Pavelas Šarynskis Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
11 Varžybų:9
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
11 Varžybų:10
Ernestas Komarovas Komanda:FK Polivektris
10 Varžybų:9

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Vilius Petkevičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Ernestas Komarovas Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 3
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FK Spartakas
1 1
Saulius Vaiginas Komanda:FK Rotalis
1 1
Žygimantas Okulevičius* Komanda:FK Rotalis
1 1
Aleksas Lukaševičius Komanda:FK Spartakas
1 1
Nikolaj Misiuk Komanda:Maracana
0 2
Robertas Vrublevskis Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 2
Aurimas Baubkus Komanda:SKK Oniksas
0 2
Birželis   2019
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930

Mūsų partneriai: