Varžybų informacija

FC IndEx
MFL 2017 metų sezonas
2017-10-05 19:30:00
Stadionas: IV "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Artiom Gutovskij

4:0


MSC

Įvarčiai
Vladimir Zadneprovskij1:0 07:00
Eduard Grudinskij2:0 39:00
Valdemar Voinič3:0 41:00
Valdemar Voinič4:0 43:00

Įspėjimai
48:00 Edvinas Regelskis

Varžybose dalyvavo
Darius Kaziukevičius
Vitalij Krasovskij
Georgijus Maksimovas
Osvald Dunovskij
Dmitrij Malyšev
Eduard Grudinskij
Igor Kuznecov
Marek Alijev
Valdemar Voinič
Olegas Romanovskis
Viktor Kuraksa*
Andžej Monkevič
Vladimir Zadneprovskij
Artur Blaškevič
Andžej Choruzenko
Edvardas Nuobara
Andrius Stankevičius
Paulius Auštrevičius
Viktoras Gelžinis
Edgaras Butkevičius
Edvinas Regelskis
Andrėj Markovič
Mindaugas Valančius
Adomas Kripas
Aringas Streckis
Juozas Pečiukaitis
Jurgis Babušis

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2017-05-25MFL2017 metų sezonasMSC - FC IndEx1:7
2013-12-14Žiemos MFL2014 žiemaFC IndEx - MSC7:0
2013-09-29MFL2013 metų sezonasFC IndEx - MSC6:3
2013-05-26MFL2013 metų sezonasMSC - FC IndEx6:6

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1FK Eagle Team - Setaltas00000000
2FC Žalia Raudona00000000
3FK Grija00000000
4FK Contra - Prima Line00000000
5FK Joga Bonito00000000
6El Dorado00000000
7FK Dinamika00000000
8VU MIF00000000
9FK Maraksis00000000
10Inter Vilnius00000000
11FK Fortitudo00000000
12FM Vilniaus Vytis00000000
13FK Tornado00000000
14FK Riešė00000000
15FK Vilnoja00000000
16FK Alytis00000000
17VRFM00000000
18MSC00000000
19FK Eksperimentas00000000
20WorldOne United00000000

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Turas 1
DataŠeimininkaiRSvečiai

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
FotoInformacija
Tomas Arėška Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
7 Varžybų:4
Albert Voskunovič Komanda:VRFM
6 Varžybų:3
Domas Junča Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
5 Varžybų:4
Titas Vitukynas Komanda:FK Alytis
5 Varžybų:3
Daniel Tarasevič Komanda:FK Vilnoja
4 Varžybų:1
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
4 Varžybų:3
Simonas Stankevičus Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
4 Varžybų:3
Marius Škadauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
4 Varžybų:4
Benas Paulėkas Komanda:FK Alytis
3 Varžybų:3
Edvinas Šiukšta Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
3 Varžybų:2

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
FotoInformacija
Ignas Baranauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
1 0
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
1 0
Augustas Trinkūnas Komanda:FK Alytis
1 0
Albert Masliuk Komanda:VRFM
1 0
Ronaldas Nagrockis Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
1 0
Martin Traskovskij Komanda:FK Maraksis
0 1
Tomaš Korkut Komanda:FK Maraksis
0 1
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:FK Contra - Prima Line
0 1
Piotr Truselevič Komanda:VRFM
0 1
Ignas Vilkelis Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 1
Liepa   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031

Mūsų partneriai: