Varžybų informacija

MSC
MFL 2018 metų sezonas
2018-05-10 21:30:00
Stadionas: I "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Kęstutis Duchnovič

2:0


FK Eksperimentas

Įvarčiai
Linas Sungaila1:0 10:00
Jurgis Babušis2:0 33:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Petras Pinevičius
Mindaugas Valančius
Viktoras Gelžinis
Justinas Celencevičius
Martynas Juocevičius
Linas Sungaila
Adomas Kripas
Jurgis Babušis
Paulius Baradinskas
Juozas Pečiukaitis
Andrej Zapolskis
Andrius Kvietkauskas
Renatas Šinkevičius
Ričardas Kvietkauskas
Artiom Makarov
Edvin Moroz
Audrius Šakauskis
Ernest Plavskij
Aliaksandr Myshalau
Marius Volodka
Deividas Golubickas

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2024-05-02MFL2024 metų sezonasMSC - FK Eksperimentas5:1
2023-08-17MFL2023 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - MSC3:2
2023-04-27MFL2023 metų sezonasMSC - FK Eksperimentas3:6
2022-07-07MFL2022 metų sezonasMSC - FK Eksperimentas3:3
2022-05-19MFL2022 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - MSC2:6
2021-10-14MFL2021 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - MSC0:4
2021-06-03MFL2021 metų sezonasMSC - FK Eksperimentas0:2
2019-10-24MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - MSC4:3
2019-04-25MFL2019 metų sezonasMSC - FK Eksperimentas2:4
2018-06-14MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - MSC2:1
2017-10-19MFL2017 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - MSC4:4
2017-04-20MFL2017 metų sezonasMSC - FK Eksperimentas3:1
2015-04-16MFL2015 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - MSC3:7

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado5500228+1415
2FK Eagle Team - Setaltas65012817+1115
3FK Alytis54012014+612
4FK Fortitudo63122417+710
5FK Grija63032623+39
6FC Žalia Raudona62132122-17
7FM Vilniaus Vytis52032224-26
8VRFM52031119-86
9FK Dinamika61051530-153
10VU MIF60061328-150

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 7

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Matas Radžiukynas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
9 Varžybų:5
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
6 Varžybų:4
Edvin Volodkovič Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
6 Varžybų:5
Kostas Strielkūnas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
6 Varžybų:6
Ernestas Pilypas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
6 Varžybų:6
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
6 Varžybų:6
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
5 Varžybų:5
Ernest Plavskij Komanda:FK Grija
5 Varžybų:6
Artūras Borščevskis Komanda:FK Grija
5 Varžybų:6
Edgaras Barysas Komanda:FK Alytis
5 Varžybų:4

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Rolandas Leliukas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Edgard Karužel Komanda:FK Grija
0 2
Viktor Skrypnishenko Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Dariuš Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
1 0
Romuald Kliukoit Komanda:FK Grija
1 0
Vaidotas Jarašius Komanda:VU MIF
0 1
Ernest Bublevič Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
0 1
Robert Šuškevič Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
0 1
Augustas Trinkūnas Komanda:FK Alytis
0 1
Gegužė   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031

Mūsų partneriai: