Varžybų informacija

FK Eksperimentas
MFL 2019 metų sezonas
2019-06-13 19:40:00
Stadionas: III "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Tomaš Bedulskij

5:3


FK Valčiūnai

Įvarčiai
Edgaras Kalkys1:0 08:00
Jogaila Šimkus2:0 11:00
Tomas Čeliauskas3:0 22:00
Ernest Plavskij4:0 29:00
Tomaš Tučkovski5:0 33:00
5:1 34:00 Darius Zmitrovič
5:2 43:00 Darius Zmitrovič
5:3 45:00 Darius Zmitrovič

Varžybose dalyvavo
Tomaš Tučkovski
Jogaila Šimkus
Vytautas Luchtanas
Tomas Čeliauskas
Stasys Kvietkauskas
Artiom Makarov
Ričardas Kvietkauskas
Ernest Plavskij
Martinas Sevruk
Edgaras Kalkys
Audrius Šakauskis
Edvin Moroz
Artur Milevskij
Jurij Mendus
Jevgenij Stavaruk
Darius Zmitrovič
Algirdas Vitkauskas
Večiaslav Šeršniov
Robert Geraščenko

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-09-19MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Valčiūnai - FK Eksperimentas3:5
2018-08-30MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - FK Valčiūnai2:4
2018-03-29MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Valčiūnai - FK Eksperimentas5:5

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team64113420+1413
2FK Fortitudo64021914+512
3SKK Oniksas - TEC63122523+210
4FC IndEx63121619-310
5FK Dinamika63032321+29
6Maracana63031720-39
7FK Rytas61141225-134
8El Dorado6024913-42

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 6

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:FK Dinamika
12 Varžybų:6
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
9 Varžybų:5
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
8 Varžybų:4
Laurynas Danielius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
7 Varžybų:6
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
7 Varžybų:6
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
6 Varžybų:4
Simonas Stankevičus Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
5 Varžybų:3
Deividas Linauskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
5 Varžybų:5
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
5 Varžybų:4
Arnas Levonauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
4 Varžybų:4

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 1
Vilius Jankūnas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 0
Vladimir Zadneprovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
0 1
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Mark Bogdevič Komanda:FK Rytas
0 1
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Robertas Vrublevskis Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Edgar Fedorovič Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Ilgar Tanriverdijev Komanda:Maracana
0 1
Matas Venslauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 1
Birželis   2021
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
282930

Mūsų partneriai: