Varžybų informacija

Baltic Transline
Kauno MFL 2020 m. sezonas
2020-06-28 20:00:00
Stadionas:
Teisėjai: Saulius Karka

2:2


FC Garliavos United

Įvarčiai
Dovydas Monkus1:0 03:00
1:1 26:00 Rimvydas Iškauskas
Dovydas Monkus2:1 45:00
2:2 54:00 Domas Andreikėnas

Įspėjimai
09:00 Artūras Matulionis
20:00 Rimvydas Iškauskas
Julius Stonkus 50:00
Deividas Kurpis 58:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Ernestas Bernota
Deividas Kurpis
Karolis Viselga
Povilas Minkevičius
Tomas Krunkaitis
Lukas Trijonis
Giedrius Ribinskas
Adomas Sinkevičius
Julius Stonkus
Žilvinas Ramanauskas
Laimonas Petraitis
Dovydas Monkus
Andrius Bendaravičius
Andrius Alekna
Gintas Malyj
Mindaugas Daniūnas
Justas Čekavičius
Gintautas Vaičiūnas
Rimvydas Iškauskas
Edvardas Bakūnas
Gediminas Višinskas
Domas Andreikėnas
Artiom Spelman
Artūras Matulionis

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-08-23Kauno MFL2020 m. sezonasBaltic Transline - FC Garliavos United0:4
2020-08-02Kauno MFL2020 m. sezonasFC Garliavos United - Baltic Transline2:3
2019-09-08Kauno MFL2019 m. sezonasFC Garliavos United - Baltic Transline3:1
2019-08-04Kauno MFL2019 m. sezonasBaltic Transline - FC Garliavos United1:2
2018-07-18Kauno MFL2018 m. sezonasBaltic Transline - FC Garliavos United0:1
2018-06-02Kauno MFL2018 m. sezonasBaltic Transline - FC Garliavos United1:1

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team1812339150+4139
2FK Fortitudo1812247642+3438
3Maracana188286574-926
4FC IndEx187385569-1424
5FK Dinamika1871107383-1022
6SKK Oniksas - TEC186396678-1221
7FK Rytas1861115172-2119
8El Dorado1853103746-918

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 18

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Arnas Levonauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
26 Varžybų:15
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
20 Varžybų:15
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
18 Varžybų:13
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
18 Varžybų:15
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:FK Dinamika
17 Varžybų:11
Laurynas Danielius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
16 Varžybų:18
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
16 Varžybų:14
Vitalij Zubko Komanda:FK Dinamika
14 Varžybų:13
Darius Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
14 Varžybų:15
Albertas Šaveiko Komanda:FK Rytas
13 Varžybų:13

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 4
Robertas Vrublevskis Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FC IndEx
0 3
Darius Baltiejus Jr Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 3
Saulius Legetavičius Komanda:Maracana
1 1
Vilius Jankūnas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 1
Ilgar Tanriverdijev Komanda:Maracana
1 1
Matas Venslauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 1
Giedrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Rūgsėjis   2021
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
27282930

Mūsų partneriai: