Varžybų informacija

FC Garliavos United
Kauno MFL 2020 m. sezonas
2020-08-02 17:00:00
Stadionas:
Teisėjai: Saulius Karka

1:2


Sparta

Įvarčiai
Domas Andreikėnas1:0 17:00
1:1 46:00 Erikas Paškevičius
1:2 5:00 Giedrius Savukaitis

Įspėjimai
35:00 Erikas Paškevičius
Justas Čekavičius 56:00
Edvardas Bakūnas 60:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Gintas Malyj
Mindaugas Daniūnas
Justas Čekavičius
Julius Bužinauksas
Rosvaldas Čekavičius
Remigijus Gaižius
Dainius Kuršvietis
Audrius Lukoševičius
Gediminas Višinskas
Domas Andreikėnas
Edvardas Bakūnas
Artūras Matulionis
Martynas Antanaitis
Jonas Grigaitis
Deividas Paškevičius
Vytautas Laurinaitis
Aurimas Berželionis
Deividas Širvaitis
Dovydas Rudzevičius
Lukas Karpavičius
Giedrius Savukaitis
Jonas Lebedevas
Erikas Paškevičius
Ridas Martinkevičius

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-09-06Kauno MFL2020 m. sezonasFC Garliavos United - Sparta0:0
2020-08-16Kauno MFL2020 m. sezonasSparta - FC Garliavos United1:2
2019-08-11Kauno MFL2019 m. sezonasSparta - FC Garliavos United0:2
2019-06-16Kauno MFL2019 m. sezonasFC Garliavos United - Sparta0:7
2018-08-01Kauno MFL2018 m. sezonasSparta - FC Garliavos United3:3
2018-05-26Kauno MFL2018 m. sezonasFC Garliavos United - Sparta3:6

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team1812339150+4139
2FK Fortitudo1812247642+3438
3Maracana188286574-926
4FC IndEx187385569-1424
5FK Dinamika1871107383-1022
6SKK Oniksas - TEC186396678-1221
7FK Rytas1861115172-2119
8El Dorado1853103746-918

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 18

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Arnas Levonauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
26 Varžybų:15
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
20 Varžybų:15
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
18 Varžybų:13
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
18 Varžybų:15
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:FK Dinamika
17 Varžybų:11
Laurynas Danielius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
16 Varžybų:18
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
16 Varžybų:14
Vitalij Zubko Komanda:FK Dinamika
14 Varžybų:13
Darius Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
14 Varžybų:15
Albertas Šaveiko Komanda:FK Rytas
13 Varžybų:13

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 4
Robertas Vrublevskis Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FC IndEx
0 3
Darius Baltiejus Jr Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 3
Saulius Legetavičius Komanda:Maracana
1 1
Vilius Jankūnas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 1
Ilgar Tanriverdijev Komanda:Maracana
1 1
Matas Venslauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 1
Giedrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Rūgsėjis   2021
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
27282930

Mūsų partneriai: