Varžybų informacija

Baltic Transline
Kauno MFL 2020 m. sezonas
2020-08-23 17:00:00
Stadionas:
Teisėjai: Saulius Karka

0:4


FC Garliavos United

Įvarčiai
0:1 02:00 Justas Čekavičius
0:2 08:00 Domas Andreikėnas
0:3 10:00 Artūras Matulionis
0:4 52:00 Robertas Ratkevičius

Įspėjimai
45:00 Gintautas Vaičiūnas
Tomas Krunkaitis 45:00
Tomas Krunkaitis 55:00
Tomas Krunkaitis 55:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Deividas Kurpis
Gediminas Laukevičius
Giedrius Ribinskas
Arnoldas Bendaravičius
Povilas Minkevičius
Lukas Trijonis
Tomas Krunkaitis
Eligijus Lipskis
Augustas Lapūnas
Julius Stonkus
Žilvinas Ramanauskas
Laimonas Petraitis
Dovydas Monkus
Andrius Bendaravičius
Mindaugas Daniūnas
Justas Čekavičius
Paulius Skrabulis
Gintautas Vaičiūnas
Robertas Ratkevičius
Audrius Lukoševičius
Virmantas Šabasevičius
Edvardas Bakūnas
Domas Andreikėnas
Gediminas Višinskas
Artiom Spelman
Artūras Matulionis

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-08-02Kauno MFL2020 m. sezonasFC Garliavos United - Baltic Transline2:3
2020-06-28Kauno MFL2020 m. sezonasBaltic Transline - FC Garliavos United2:2
2019-09-08Kauno MFL2019 m. sezonasFC Garliavos United - Baltic Transline3:1
2019-08-04Kauno MFL2019 m. sezonasBaltic Transline - FC Garliavos United1:2
2018-07-18Kauno MFL2018 m. sezonasBaltic Transline - FC Garliavos United0:1
2018-06-02Kauno MFL2018 m. sezonasBaltic Transline - FC Garliavos United1:1

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team21144310858+5046
2FK Fortitudo2113268553+3241
3Maracana2110297584-932
4FK Dinamika2192109096-629
5FC IndEx218496385-2228
6SKK Oniksas - TEC2173118393-1024
7El Dorado2163125058-821
8FK Rytas2162135986-2720

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 21

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Arnas Levonauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
28 Varžybų:18
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
21 Varžybų:18
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:FK Dinamika
21 Varžybų:14
Darius Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
21 Varžybų:18
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
19 Varžybų:14
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
19 Varžybų:17
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
18 Varžybų:17
Albertas Šaveiko Komanda:FK Rytas
17 Varžybų:15
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
17 Varžybų:18
Laurynas Danielius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
17 Varžybų:21

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 4
Robertas Vrublevskis Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 2
Giedrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Saulius Legetavičius Komanda:Maracana
1 2
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FC IndEx
0 3
Darius Baltiejus Jr Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 3
Martynas Misevičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 1
Matas Venslauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 1
Vilius Jankūnas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 1
Spalis   2021
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031

Mūsų partneriai: