Varžybų informacija

FK Alytis
MFL 2021 metų sezonas
2021-09-30 21:40:00
Stadionas: III "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Gediminas Macevičius

4:4


FK Contra - Prima Line

Įvarčiai
Edgaras Barysas1:0 04:00
1:1 12:00 Artūras Kirkutis
Edgaras Barysas2:1 20:00
Dominykas Vasiliauskas3:1 29:00
3:2 39:00 Almantas Tamulionis
Benas Paulėkas4:2 40:00
Augustas Trinkūnas4:3 47:00
4:4 49:00 Artūras Kirkutis

Įspėjimai
20:00 Žydrūnas Germanas*
41:00 Artūras Kirkutis
46:00 Emas Petrauskas

Varžybose dalyvavo
Paulius Baltrušaitis
Matas Laniauskas
Arnoldas Arbočius
Elvinas Bražinskas
Deimantas Norkeliūnas
Augustas Trinkūnas
Benas Paulėkas
Dominykas Vasiliauskas
Kornelijus Paulavičius
Teisis Leskauskas
Edgaras Barysas
Emas Petrauskas
Robertas Dereviago
Deividas Radžiūnas
Almantas Tamulionis
Danas Baronas
Žilvinas Danilevičius
Žydrūnas Germanas*
Artūras Kirkutis

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2023-10-12MFL2023 metų sezonasFK Contra - Prima Line - FK Alytis2:4
2023-07-27MFL2023 metų sezonasFK Alytis - FK Contra - Prima Line2:2
2023-05-04MFL Taurė2023 metaiFK Contra - Prima Line - FK Alytis5:9
2023-04-27MFL2023 metų sezonasFK Contra - Prima Line - FK Alytis5:3
2021-05-13MFL2021 metų sezonasFK Contra - Prima Line - FK Alytis5:2

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado110060+63
2FK Alytis110062+43
3FK Fortitudo110064+23
4FK Eagle Team - Setaltas110053+23
5FK Grija2101109+13
6FK Dinamika210168-23
7FC Žalia Raudona210168-23
8FM Vilniaus Vytis100136-30
9VU MIF200259-40
10VRFM100126-40

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 2

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Ernest Plavskij Komanda:FK Grija
4 Varžybų:2
Matas Radžiukynas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
3 Varžybų:2
Osvaldas Čipkus Komanda:El Dorado
2 Varžybų:1
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
2 Varžybų:1
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
2 Varžybų:1
Edvin Volodkovič Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
2 Varžybų:1
Kostas Strielkūnas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
2 Varžybų:2
Paulius Obolevičius Komanda:El Dorado
2 Varžybų:1
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
2 Varžybų:2
Ignas Kunickas Komanda:VU MIF
2 Varžybų:2

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Viktor Skrypnishenko Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Dariuš Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Rimvydas Strazdas Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Marius Škadauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
0 1
Vaidotas Jarašius Komanda:VU MIF
0 1
Balandis   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930

Mūsų partneriai: