Varžybų informacija

FK Eksperimentas
MFL 2015 metų sezonas
2015-04-16 22:00:00
Stadionas: Fanų centrinis stadionas
Teisėjai: Gediminas Macevičius

3:7


MSC

Įvarčiai
0:1 Artiom Barinov
0:2 Juozas Pečiukaitis
Egidijus Kupšys1:2
Šarūnas Meižikas2:2
2:3 Artiom Barinov
2:4 Giedrius Šablinskas*
2:5 Giedrius Šablinskas*
Šarūnas Meižikas3:5
3:6 Artiom Barinov
3:7 Andrėj Markovič

Varžybose dalyvavo
Marius Volodka
Šarūnas Meižikas
Egidijus Kupšys
Ernest Litvin
Tomas Ivanauskas
Valdemar Dorniak
Stasys Kvietkauskas
Artūras Gradulevas
Artiom Makarov
Giedrius Šablinskas*
Artiom Barinov
Andrėj Markovič
Juozas Pečiukaitis
Paulius Baradinskas
Jurgis Babušis
Ramūnas Bučinskas
Adomas Kripas
Tomas Baradinskas

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2024-05-09MFL2024 metų sezonasMSC - FK Eksperimentas
2023-08-17MFL2023 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - MSC3:2
2023-04-27MFL2023 metų sezonasMSC - FK Eksperimentas3:6
2022-07-07MFL2022 metų sezonasMSC - FK Eksperimentas3:3
2022-05-19MFL2022 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - MSC2:6
2021-10-14MFL2021 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - MSC0:4
2021-06-03MFL2021 metų sezonasMSC - FK Eksperimentas0:2
2019-10-24MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - MSC4:3
2019-04-25MFL2019 metų sezonasMSC - FK Eksperimentas2:4
2018-06-14MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - MSC2:1
2018-05-10MFL2018 metų sezonasMSC - FK Eksperimentas2:0
2017-10-19MFL2017 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - MSC4:4
2017-04-20MFL2017 metų sezonasMSC - FK Eksperimentas3:1

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1FC Žalia Raudona110062+43
2FK Fortitudo110064+23
3FK Dinamika110042+23
4FM Vilniaus Vytis00000000
5El Dorado00000000
6FK Eagle Team - Setaltas00000000
7FK Alytis00000000
8FK Grija100146-20
9VU MIF100124-20
10VRFM100126-40

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 1

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Matas Radžiukynas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
3 Varžybų:1
Edvardas Nuobara Komanda:FK Dinamika
2 Varžybų:1
Ernest Plavskij Komanda:FK Grija
2 Varžybų:1
Ernestas Pilypas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
2 Varžybų:1
Daniel Gunevič Komanda:FK Dinamika
2 Varžybų:1
Kostas Strielkūnas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
2 Varžybų:1
Deividas Maculevičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 Varžybų:1
Daniel Šaputko Komanda:VU MIF
1 Varžybų:1
Benas Lučiūnas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 Varžybų:1
Svajūnas Čyžas Komanda:FK Grija
1 Varžybų:1

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Marius Škadauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
0 1
Balandis   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930

Mūsų partneriai: