Varžybų informacija

FK Alytis
MFL Taurė 2020 metai
2020-09-01 21:30:00
Stadionas: III "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Danielius Minkovskij

3:8


FC IndEx

Įvarčiai
0:1 04:00 Andrius Stankevičius
0:2 05:00 Eduard Grudinskij
0:3 06:00 Edvardas Nuobara
0:4 10:00 Erikas Milašauskas*
Deimantas Norkeliūnas1:4 11:00
1:5 15:00 Oleg Krasilnikov
1:6 24:00 Edvardas Nuobara
1:7 29:00 Valdemar Voinič
Edgaras Barysas2:7 38:00
2:8 43:00 Igor Kuznecov
Edgaras Barysas3:8 46:00

Įspėjimai
Mykolas Adamavičius 23:00
Arnas Šeštakauskas 35:00
36:00 Valdemar Voinič

Varžybose dalyvavo
Meirūnas Olišauskas
Mykolas Adamavičius
Paulius Baltrušaitis
Elvinas Bražinskas
Deimantas Norkeliūnas
Augustas Trinkūnas*
Arnas Šeštakauskas
Dominykas Vasiliauskas
Teisis Leskauskas
Edgaras Barysas
Paulius Bartaševičius
Aleksandras Grigorjevas
Osvald Dunovskij
Marek Alijev
Darius Kaziukevičius
Igor Kuznecov
Eduard Grudinskij
Valdemar Voinič
Oleg Krasilnikov
Vladimir Zadneprovskij
Edvardas Nuobara
Erikas Milašauskas*
Andrius Stankevičius

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team21144310858+5046
2FK Fortitudo2113268553+3241
3Maracana2110297584-932
4FK Dinamika2192109096-629
5FC IndEx218496385-2228
6SKK Oniksas - TEC2173118393-1024
7El Dorado2163125058-821
8FK Rytas2162135986-2720

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 21

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Arnas Levonauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
28 Varžybų:18
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
21 Varžybų:18
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:FK Dinamika
21 Varžybų:14
Darius Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
21 Varžybų:18
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
19 Varžybų:14
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
19 Varžybų:17
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
18 Varžybų:17
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
17 Varžybų:18
Albertas Šaveiko Komanda:FK Rytas
17 Varžybų:15
Laurynas Danielius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
17 Varžybų:21

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 4
Robertas Vrublevskis Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 2
Giedrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Saulius Legetavičius Komanda:Maracana
1 2
Darius Baltiejus Jr Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 3
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FC IndEx
0 3
Martynas Misevičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 1
Vilius Jankūnas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 1
Ilgar Tanriverdijev Komanda:Maracana
1 1
Gruodis   2021
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031

Mūsų partneriai: