Varžybų informacija

FC Garliavos United
Kauno MFL 2020 m. sezonas
2020-06-21 19:40:00
Stadionas:
Teisėjai: Saulius Karka

4:2


FK Nadruvis

Įvarčiai
Edvardas Bakūnas1:0 00:09
Artiom Spelman2:0 21:00
2:1 45:00 Irakli Kartvelishvili
Gediminas Višinskas3:1 47:00
Edvardas Bakūnas3:2 56:00
Domas Andreikėnas4:2 58:00

Įspėjimai
11:00 Nikhil Ayyappa
Dainius Kuršvietis 30:00
43:00 Irakli Kartvelishvili
Domas Andreikėnas 49:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Gintas Malyj
Julius Bužinauksas
Paulius Skrabulis
Artūras Armonas
Gintautas Vaičiūnas
Dainius Kuršvietis
Edvardas Bakūnas
Gediminas Višinskas
Domas Andreikėnas
Artūras Matulionis
Artiom Spelman
Giedrius Mozūraitis
Mindaugas Ripinskas
Saimonas Kupstaitis
Tadas Budrikas
Martynas Vorušila
Nikhil Ayyappa
Ugnius Vaitiekaitis
Mindaugas Kirkutis
Mindaugas Vaitiekaitis
Arnoldas Stanelis
Irakli Kartvelishvili

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-09-06Kauno MFL2020 m. sezonasFK Nadruvis - FC Garliavos United0:8
2020-08-09Kauno MFL2020 m. sezonasFK Nadruvis - FC Garliavos United0:2
2019-09-01Kauno MFL2019 m. sezonasFC Garliavos United - FK Nadruvis6:0
2019-07-14Kauno MFL2019 m. sezonasFC Garliavos United - FK Nadruvis4:0
2018-09-02Kauno MFL2018 m. sezonasFK Nadruvis - FC Garliavos United1:0
2018-06-27Kauno MFL2018 m. sezonasFC Garliavos United - FK Nadruvis3:2
2015-09-06Kauno MFL2015 m. sezonasFK Nadruvis - FC Garliavos United1:0
2015-07-28Kauno MFL2015 m. sezonasFC Garliavos United - FK Nadruvis2:1
2015-06-11Kauno MFL2015 m. sezonasFK Nadruvis - FC Garliavos United2:2

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team64113420+1413
2FK Fortitudo64021914+512
3SKK Oniksas - TEC63122523+210
4FC IndEx63121619-310
5FK Dinamika63032321+29
6Maracana63031720-39
7FK Rytas61141225-134
8El Dorado6024913-42

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 6

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:FK Dinamika
12 Varžybų:6
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
9 Varžybų:5
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
8 Varžybų:4
Laurynas Danielius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
7 Varžybų:6
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
7 Varžybų:6
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
6 Varžybų:4
Simonas Stankevičus Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
5 Varžybų:3
Deividas Linauskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
5 Varžybų:5
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
5 Varžybų:4
Arnas Levonauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
4 Varžybų:4

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 1
Vilius Jankūnas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 0
Vladimir Zadneprovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
0 1
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Mark Bogdevič Komanda:FK Rytas
0 1
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Robertas Vrublevskis Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Edgar Fedorovič Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Ilgar Tanriverdijev Komanda:Maracana
0 1
Matas Venslauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 1
Birželis   2021
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
282930

Mūsų partneriai: