Varžybų informacija

Sparta
Kauno MFL 2020 m. sezonas
2020-06-28 18:55:00
Stadionas:
Teisėjai: Saulius Karka

2:1


FK Nadruvis

Įvarčiai
0:1 39:00 Normanas Staniulis
Giedrius Savukaitis1:1 48:00
Lukas Karpavičius 2:1 59:00

Įspėjimai
Aurimas Sedula 08:00
Aurimas Sedula 10:00
22:00 Irakli Kartvelishvili
50:00 Giedrius Mozūraitis
50:00 Giedrius Mozūraitis
59:00 Saimonas Kupstaitis

Varžybose dalyvavo
Lukas Damušis
Aurimas Sedula
Martynas Antanaitis
Donatas Rokas
Deividas Paškevičius
Aurimas Berželionis
Deividas Širvaitis
Dovydas Rudzevičius
Giedrius Savukaitis
Lukas Karpavičius
Jonas Lebedevas
Erikas Paškevičius
Sudev Partiban
Giedrius Murauskas
Giedrius Mozūraitis
Saimonas Kupstaitis
Tadas Budrikas
Giedrius Balnanosis
Normanas Staniulis
Nikhil Ayyappa
Ugnius Vaitiekaitis
Martynas Vorušila
Mindaugas Vaitiekaitis
Irakli Kartvelishvili
Arnoldas Stanelis

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-08-30Kauno MFL2020 m. sezonasFK Nadruvis - Sparta2:0
2020-07-19Kauno MFL2020 m. sezonasFK Nadruvis - Sparta3:3
2019-09-08Kauno MFL2019 m. sezonasSparta - FK Nadruvis3:1
2019-06-30Kauno MFL2019 m. sezonasFK Nadruvis - Sparta2:2
2018-09-30Kauno MFL2018 m. sezonasSparta - FK Nadruvis2:0
2018-07-04Kauno MFL2018 m. sezonasSparta - FK Nadruvis5:0
2017-06-27Kauno MFL2017 m. sezonasFK Nadruvis - Sparta3:2
2017-05-18Kauno MFL2017 m. sezonasFK Nadruvis - Sparta1:1

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team64113420+1413
2FK Fortitudo64021914+512
3SKK Oniksas - TEC63122523+210
4FC IndEx63121619-310
5FK Dinamika63032321+29
6Maracana63031720-39
7FK Rytas61141225-134
8El Dorado6024913-42

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 6

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:FK Dinamika
12 Varžybų:6
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
9 Varžybų:5
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
8 Varžybų:4
Laurynas Danielius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
7 Varžybų:6
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
7 Varžybų:6
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
6 Varžybų:4
Simonas Stankevičus Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
5 Varžybų:3
Deividas Linauskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
5 Varžybų:5
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
5 Varžybų:4
Arnas Levonauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
4 Varžybų:4

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 1
Vilius Jankūnas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 0
Vladimir Zadneprovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
0 1
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Mark Bogdevič Komanda:FK Rytas
0 1
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Robertas Vrublevskis Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Edgar Fedorovič Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Ilgar Tanriverdijev Komanda:Maracana
0 1
Matas Venslauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 1
Birželis   2021
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
282930

Mūsų partneriai: