Varžybų informacija

Baltic Transline
Kauno MFL 2020 m. sezonas
2020-06-28 21:10:00
Stadionas:
Teisėjai: Saulius Karka

1:5


Pozityvūs

Įvarčiai
0:1 19:00 Matas Gecevičius
0:2 28:00 Paulius Sirotavičius
0:3 32:00 Paulius Žukovas
0:4 45:00 Matas Gecevičius
Julius Stonkus1:4 51:00
1:5 55:00 Matas Gecevičius

Įspėjimai
Karolis Viselga 32:00
47:00 Paulius Sirotavičius

Varžybose dalyvavo
Ernestas Bernota
Deividas Kurpis
Karolis Viselga
Arnoldas Bendaravičius
Povilas Minkevičius
Tomas Krunkaitis
Lukas Trijonis
Giedrius Ribinskas
Adomas Sinkevičius
Julius Stonkus
Žilvinas Ramanauskas
Laimonas Petraitis
Dovydas Monkus
Andrius Alekna
Rytis Dubininkas
Gražvydas Saveljavas
Romanas Ingaunis
Renatas Dranginis
Laimonas Sūdžius
Skirmantas Džezulskis
Linas Valentikonis
Matas Gecevičius
Mantas Mykolaitis
Paulius Žukovas
Paulius Sirotavičius

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-09-06Kauno MFL2020 m. sezonasPozityvūs - Baltic Transline9:2
2020-08-16Kauno MFL2020 m. sezonasBaltic Transline - Pozityvūs2:5
2019-08-25Kauno MFL2019 m. sezonasBaltic Transline - Pozityvūs2:6
2019-06-30Kauno MFL2019 m. sezonasPozityvūs - Baltic Transline4:1
2018-09-09Kauno MFL2018 m. sezonasPozityvūs - Baltic Transline1:1
2018-05-26Kauno MFL2018 m. sezonasPozityvūs - Baltic Transline0:2
2017-07-26Kauno MFL2017 m. sezonasBaltic Transline - Pozityvūs0:1
2017-06-15Kauno MFL2017 m. sezonasPozityvūs - Baltic Transline1:3

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team64113420+1413
2FK Fortitudo64021914+512
3SKK Oniksas - TEC63122523+210
4FC IndEx63121619-310
5FK Dinamika63032321+29
6Maracana63031720-39
7FK Rytas61141225-134
8El Dorado6024913-42

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 6

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:FK Dinamika
12 Varžybų:6
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
9 Varžybų:5
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
8 Varžybų:4
Laurynas Danielius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
7 Varžybų:6
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
7 Varžybų:6
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
6 Varžybų:4
Simonas Stankevičus Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
5 Varžybų:3
Deividas Linauskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
5 Varžybų:5
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
5 Varžybų:4
Arnas Levonauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
4 Varžybų:4

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 1
Vilius Jankūnas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 0
Vladimir Zadneprovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
0 1
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Mark Bogdevič Komanda:FK Rytas
0 1
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Robertas Vrublevskis Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Edgar Fedorovič Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Ilgar Tanriverdijev Komanda:Maracana
0 1
Matas Venslauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 1
Birželis   2021
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
282930

Mūsų partneriai: