Varžybų informacija

Sparta
Kauno MFL 2020 m. sezonas
2020-08-23 18:10:00
Stadionas:
Teisėjai: Saulius Karka

2:0


Pozityvūs

Įvarčiai
Jonas Lebedevas1:0 17:00
Giedrius Savukaitis2:0 27:00

Įspėjimai
30:00 Mantas Mykolaitis
32:00 Egidijus Pašukevičius
Ridas Martinkevičius 38:00
39:00 Matas Gecevičius
39:00 Matas Gecevičius
Ridas Martinkevičius 58:00
60:00 Gražvydas Saveljavas

Varžybose dalyvavo
Martynas Antanaitis
Jonas Grigaitis
Deividas Paškevičius
Vytautas Laurinaitis
Aurimas Berželionis
Dovydas Rudzevičius
Liudas Balčiūnas
Raimondas Poviliūnas
Giedrius Savukaitis
Jonas Lebedevas
Erikas Paškevičius
Ridas Martinkevičius
Rytis Dubininkas
Gražvydas Saveljavas
Egidijus Pašukevičius
Romanas Ingaunis
Laimonas Sūdžius
Džiugas Andriuškevičius
Aleksas Samuščenko
Matas Gecevičius
Paulius Žukovas
Mantas Mykolaitis

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-08-09Kauno MFL2020 m. sezonasSparta - Pozityvūs2:2
2020-06-21Kauno MFL2020 m. sezonasSparta - Pozityvūs1:4
2019-08-18Kauno MFL2019 m. sezonasSparta - Pozityvūs0:6
2019-07-21Kauno MFL2019 m. sezonasPozityvūs - Sparta1:2
2018-07-25Kauno MFL2018 m. sezonasSparta - Pozityvūs5:1
2018-06-02Kauno MFL2018 m. sezonasPozityvūs - Sparta1:3
2017-07-04Kauno MFL2017 m. sezonasSparta - Pozityvūs4:2
2017-05-30Kauno MFL2017 m. sezonasSparta - Pozityvūs0:1

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team64113420+1413
2FK Fortitudo64021914+512
3SKK Oniksas - TEC63122523+210
4FC IndEx63121619-310
5FK Dinamika63032321+29
6Maracana63031720-39
7FK Rytas61141225-134
8El Dorado6024913-42

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 6

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:FK Dinamika
12 Varžybų:6
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
9 Varžybų:5
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
8 Varžybų:4
Laurynas Danielius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
7 Varžybų:6
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
7 Varžybų:6
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
6 Varžybų:4
Simonas Stankevičus Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
5 Varžybų:3
Deividas Linauskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
5 Varžybų:5
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
5 Varžybų:4
Arnas Levonauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
4 Varžybų:4

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 1
Vilius Jankūnas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 0
Vladimir Zadneprovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
0 1
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Mark Bogdevič Komanda:FK Rytas
0 1
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Robertas Vrublevskis Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Edgar Fedorovič Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Ilgar Tanriverdijev Komanda:Maracana
0 1
Matas Venslauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 1
Birželis   2021
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
282930

Mūsų partneriai: