Varžybų informacija

SKK Oniksas - TEC
Žiemos MFL 2016 žiema
2016-02-25 19:00:00
Stadionas: Fanų centrinis stadionas
Teisėjai: Andrius Lotužys

6:3


FK Riešė

Įvarčiai
Jurij Pantiuchin1:0 03:00
1:1 11:00 Tomas Guiskis
Arminas Lapinskas2:1 14:00
Jonas Šimonis3:1 15:00
3:2 17:00 Artur Plešakov
Jonas Šimonis4:2 19:00
4:3 24:00 Vitalijus Fiodorovas
Audrius Ruželė5:3 37:00
Jonas Šimonis6:3 45:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Aurimas Baubkus
Arminas Lapinskas
Tomas Zažeckas
Audrius Ruželė
Deividas Petrulevičius
Jurij Pantiuchin
Jonas Šimonis
Edvinas Krasuckis
Dainius Nedzinskas
Viktor Sluchov
Artur Pileckij
Artur Plešakov
Aleksandras Rezonavičius
Tomas Guiskis
Denis Vlasov
Rytis Jakavonis
Vitalijus Fiodorovas
Renaldas Barauskas

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-10-24MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Riešė - SKK Oniksas - TEC2:7
2019-05-09MFL2019 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - TEC - FK Riešė5:1
2018-09-27MFL2018 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - TEC - FK Riešė3:1
2018-04-26MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Riešė - SKK Oniksas - TEC2:2
2018-02-07Žiemos MFL2018 žiemaSKK Oniksas - TEC - FK Riešė3:4
2018-01-10Žiemos MFL2018 žiemaFK Riešė - SKK Oniksas - TEC1:3
2017-09-21MFL2017 metų sezonasFK Riešė - SKK Oniksas - TEC2:4
2017-05-18MFL2017 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - TEC - FK Riešė3:0
2017-01-25Žiemos MFL2017 žiemaFK Riešė - SKK Oniksas - TEC2:2
2017-01-11Žiemos MFL2017 žiemaSKK Oniksas - TEC - FK Riešė1:5
2016-11-10MFL2016 metų sezonasFK Riešė - SKK Oniksas - TEC4:6
2016-09-08MFL2016 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - TEC - FK Riešė1:1
2016-05-26MFL2016 metų sezonasFK Riešė - SKK Oniksas - TEC3:4
2016-01-26Žiemos MFL2016 žiemaFK Riešė - SKK Oniksas - TEC1:2
2015-10-29MFL2015 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - TEC - FK Riešė3:3
2015-09-10MFL2015 metų sezonasFK Riešė - SKK Oniksas - TEC1:2

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado21170411634+8251
2GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team21140710760+4742
3FK Dinamika211209108105+336
4FK Alytis21110108386-333
5FK Rytas2182115671-1526
6FK Fortitudo2182116678-1226
7FK Vilniečiai2170145596-4121
8FK TEC21501659120-6115

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 21

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Dariuš Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
43 Varžybų:18
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
29 Varžybų:16
Arnoldas Kunigėlis Komanda:El Dorado
21 Varžybų:13
Povilas Malinauskas Komanda:FK Dinamika
19 Varžybų:15
Paulius Sakalis Komanda:FK Alytis
18 Varžybų:15
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
18 Varžybų:20
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:El Dorado
17 Varžybų:14
Arnas Levonauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
17 Varžybų:11
Augustas Trinkūnas* Komanda:FK Alytis
14 Varžybų:15
Artur Juchno Komanda:El Dorado
13 Varžybų:13

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Vitalijus Viršilo Komanda:FK Rytas
0 3
Arnoldas Arbočius Komanda:FK Alytis
0 3
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 3
Martynas Rašinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 3
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
1 1
Povilas Malinauskas Komanda:FK Dinamika
0 2
Ernest Stupak Komanda:FK Vilniečiai
0 2
Daniel Gunevič Komanda:FK Dinamika
0 2
Dominik Stankevič Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Gruodis   2022
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031

Mūsų partneriai: