Eil.Nr.PavadinimasAdresas
1Fanų mini stadionasAntakalnio g. 120, Vilnius
2Fanų centrinis stadionasLinkmenų g. 8, Vilnius
3"Sruojos" stadionasStadiono g. 10, Plungės r. Milašaičiai
4Gelgaudiškio miestelio stadionas
5J. Dobkevičiaus vid. m-kla
6Valdo Adamkaus gimnazijaBitininkų g. 31, Kaunas
7Garliavos Adomo Mitkaus vid. m-kla
8NFA
9I "Fanų" ketvirtis
10II "Fanų" ketvirtis
11III "Fanų" ketvirtis
12IV "Fanų" ketvirtis
13"Paupio" st.
14Baubliai
15Darbėnų g. st.
16Jokūbavo m. st.
17Kartenos m. st.
18Kūlupėnų m. st.
19Salantai
20Vydmantų g. st.
21KTVM st.
22S.Daukanto m. st.
23Kurmaičiai
24Lazdijų Motiejaus Gustaičio gimnazijos st.
25Veisiejų TVM st.
26Jonavos "Neries" st.
27"Fanų" Žvėryno stadionasŽalioji g. 4, Vilnius
28Ugnės Karvelis gimnazijos stadionasMokyklos g. 5, Akademija, Kauno rajonas

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team106135031+1919
2FK Fortitudo106134023+1719
3FC IndEx105323734+318
4FK Dinamika104153538-313
5Maracana104153348-1513
6El Dorado103252421+311
7SKK Oniksas - TEC103253845-711
8FK Rytas103162037-1710

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 10

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
15 Varžybų:10
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:FK Dinamika
14 Varžybų:8
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
13 Varžybų:8
Arnas Levonauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
13 Varžybų:8
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
12 Varžybų:8
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
10 Varžybų:7
Eduard Grudinskij Komanda:FC IndEx
9 Varžybų:9
Darius Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
9 Varžybų:9
Laurynas Danielius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
8 Varžybų:10
Valdemar Šaveiko Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
7 Varžybų:8

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Robertas Vrublevskis Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 2
Matas Venslauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 1
Saulius Legetavičius Komanda:Maracana
1 1
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 1
Vilius Jankūnas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 1
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FC IndEx
0 2
Aleksandr Lebedev* Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Mantas Murauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 1
Liepa   2021
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031

Mūsų partneriai: